Ranking · November 2026

100bon: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

100bon: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€33.21
average per 100 ml
€73.97
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

  1. 4 100bonDoux Rêves - Świeca Zapachowa - Doux Reves Candle - Dla Kobiet 180 g · 1 shops €37.47
  2. 5 100bonLetting go - Świeca Zapachowa - Lacher Prise Bougie - Dla Kobiet 150 g · 1 shops €39.74
  3. 6 100bonLâcher-prise - Mgiełka Do Domu I Odzieży - Lacher Prise Brume - Dla Kobiet 100 ml · 1 shops €39.74€39.74 / 100 ml
  4. 7 100bonDoux Rêves – Opakowanie uzupełniające sprayu aromakologicznego 200 ml · 1 shops €53.36€26.68 / 100 ml
  5. 8 100bonPuder do włosów zwiększający objętość 1 shops €8.63
  6. 9 100bonJasmin & Fleur D'oranger - Zapach Do Domu - Jasmin Fleur D'orang Spray - Dla Kobiet 30 ml · 1 shops €26.11€87.05 / 100 ml
  7. 10 100bonDoux Rêves – Spray aromakologiczny 200 ml · 1 shops €30.66€15.33 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 100bonDoux Rêves – Spray aromakologiczny 200 ml €30.66 €15.33 / 100 ml
  2. 2 100bonJaśmin I Kwiat Pomarańczy - Mgiełka Do Domu - Jasmin Fleur D'oranger Home Spray - Dla Kobiet 100 ml €24.75 €24.75 / 100 ml
  3. 3 100bonDoux Rêves – Opakowanie uzupełniające sprayu aromakologicznego 200 ml €53.36 €26.68 / 100 ml
  4. 4 100bonEau De The & Gingembre 200 ml €63.58 €31.79 / 100 ml
  5. 5 100bonLâcher-prise - Dyfuzor Domowy - Lacher Prise Fragrance Diffuser - Dla Kobiet 100 ml €39.74 €39.74 / 100 ml
  6. 6 100bonLâcher-prise - Mgiełka Do Domu I Odzieży - Lacher Prise Brume - Dla Kobiet 100 ml €39.74 €39.74 / 100 ml
  7. 7 100bonJasmin & Fleur D'oranger - Zapach Do Domu - Jasmin Fleur D'orang Spray - Dla Kobiet 30 ml €26.11 €87.05 / 100 ml
  8. 8 100bonLâcher-prise – Spray Aromakologiczny - Lacher Prise Spray - Dla Kobiet 30 ml €30.66 €102.18 / 100 ml

How to choose: 100bon

100bon: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: 100bon →

Questions and answers

Which 100bon is the most popular?

100bon Lâcher-prise – Olejek Aromakologiczny Roll On - Lacher Prise Roll-on - Dla Kobiet — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €18.62.

Which 100bon is the cheapest per 100 ml?

100bon Doux Rêves – Spray aromakologiczny: €15.33 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€30.66).

How much does a 100bon cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.63 to €63.58; the average is €33.21.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.