Ranking · November 2026

4711: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

4711: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
71
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€21.67
average per 100 ml
€30.12
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

4711 Floral Collection Prawdziwa woda kolońska Daisy1

No. 1 · 4711

4711

Floral Collection Prawdziwa woda kolońska Daisy

100 ml

€11.00best price incl. delivery
2shops
€11.00per 100 ml
€12.82you save in the cheapest shop

Floral Collection Prawdziwa woda kolońska Daisy by 4711 is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.82 — €12.82 more. That is €11.00 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

4711 Remix California Feeling Woda kolońska2

4711

Remix California Feeling Woda kolońska

€12.12 €12.12 / 100 ml

Remix California Feeling Woda kolońska by 4711 is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.12 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €16.69 — €4.57 more. That is €12.12 / 100 ml.

4711 Eau de Cologne butelka Molanusa Woda kolońska3

4711

Eau de Cologne butelka Molanusa Woda kolońska

€13.62 €6.81 / 100 ml

Eau de Cologne butelka Molanusa Woda kolońska by 4711 is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.62 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.71 — €4.09 more. That is €6.81 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 4711Remix Electric Night Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €14.65€14.65 / 100 ml
  2. 5 4711Original dezodorant w naturalnym sprayu 75 ml · 1 shops €4.62€6.16 / 100 ml
  3. 6 4711Original woda kolońska dla mężczyzn 75 ml · 1 shops €5.29€7.05 / 100 ml
  4. 7 4711Poezja Płatki kosmetyczne do demakijażu, 5 150 szt. · set · 1 shops €6.02
  5. 8 4711Original Echt Kolnisch Wasser Spray z Niemiec 25 ml · 1 shops €8.63€34.52 / 100 ml
  6. 9 4711Original Chusteczki Zapachowe Lemon 20 szt. · 1 shops €8.63
  7. 10 4711Ice Blue Cool Dab-On 40 ml · 1 shops €8.86€22.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 4711Original woda kolońska 800 ml €35.26 €4.41 / 100 ml
  2. 2 4711Remix Green Oasis Floral & Friuty Fragrance Mgiełka do Ciała 250 ml €12.38 €4.95 / 100 ml
  3. 3 4711Original woda kolońska Edc 400 ml €23.38 €5.85 / 100 ml
  4. 4 4711Original dezodorant w naturalnym sprayu 75 ml €4.62 €6.16 / 100 ml
  5. 5 4711Original Eau De Cologne Shower Gel żel 200 ml €13.40 €6.70 / 100 ml
  6. 6 4711Eau de Cologne butelka Molanusa Woda kolońska 200 ml €13.62 €6.81 / 100 ml
  7. 7 4711Original woda kolońska dla mężczyzn 75 ml €5.29 €7.05 / 100 ml
  8. 8 4711Original Edc 300 ml €21.93 €7.31 / 100 ml
  9. 9 4711Acqua Colonia Myrrh & Kumquat żel pod prysznic 200 ml €15.44 €7.72 / 100 ml
  10. 10 4711Woda kolońska flakon Oryginał 800 ml €65.63 €8.20 / 100 ml

How to choose: 4711

4711: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: 4711 →

Questions and answers

Which 4711 is the most popular?

4711 Floral Collection Prawdziwa woda kolońska Daisy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €11.00.

Which 4711 is the cheapest per 100 ml?

4711 Original woda kolońska: €4.41 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€35.26).

How much does a 4711 cost?

We compare 71 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.62 to €124.89; the average is €21.67.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.