Ranking · November 2026

Agave: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Agave: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
36
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€40.08
average per 100 ml
€21.32
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Agave Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty Treatments3

Agave

Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty Treatments

€16.17 €6.47 / 100 ml

Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty Treatments by Agave is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.17 at Allegro. That is €6.47 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 AgaveIntensely Hydrating Conditioner After Nanoplasty 250 ml · 1 shops €16.80€6.72 / 100 ml
  2. 5 AgaveMoisturizing and Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty 250 ml · 1 shops €17.03€6.81 / 100 ml
  3. 6 AgaveAgave Conditioner for Hair After Keratin Nanoplasty Straightening 250 ml · 1 shops €17.03€6.81 / 100 ml
  4. 7 AgaveRepairing Shampoo and Conditioner Set Smooths Hair Travel Mini 2x 89 ml · set · 1 shops €20.43€22.96 / 100 ml
  5. 8 AgaveAgave Healing Oil Restorative Hydrating Mask, Intensely Moisturizing 250 ml · 1 shops €21.40€8.56 / 100 ml
  6. 9 AgaveRestorative Hydrating Repairing and Moisturizing Hair Mask 250 ml · 1 shops €22.24€8.90 / 100 ml
  7. 10 AgaveAgave Vapor Infusion Oil for Steam Flat Iron 118 ml · 1 shops €22.48€19.05 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 AgaveSmoothing moisturizing conditioner for hair after keratin and nanoplasty treatments 1000 ml €53.36 €5.34 / 100 ml
  2. 2 AgaveMoisturizing hair conditioner 1000 ml €54.41 €5.44 / 100 ml
  3. 3 AgaveSulfate-free hair shampoo 1000 ml €54.41 €5.44 / 100 ml
  4. 4 AgaveSmoothing shampoo after keratin and nanoplasty, large size 1000 ml €56.32 €5.63 / 100 ml
  5. 5 AgaveHealing Oil Clarify Shampoo 935 ml €54.06 €5.78 / 100 ml
  6. 6 AgaveSmoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty Treatments 250 ml €16.17 €6.47 / 100 ml
  7. 7 AgaveIntensely Hydrating Conditioner After Nanoplasty 250 ml €16.80 €6.72 / 100 ml
  8. 8 AgaveMoisturizing and Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty 250 ml €17.03 €6.81 / 100 ml
  9. 9 AgaveAgave Conditioner for Hair After Keratin Nanoplasty Straightening 250 ml €17.03 €6.81 / 100 ml
  10. 10 AgaveAgave Healing Oil Restorative Hydrating Mask, Intensely Moisturizing 250 ml €21.40 €8.56 / 100 ml

How to choose: Agave

Agave: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Agave →

Questions and answers

Which agave is the most popular?

Agave Agave Moisturizing and Smoothing Shampoo After Keratin Nanoplasty — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which agave is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Agave Smoothing moisturizing conditioner for hair after keratin and nanoplasty treatments: €5.34 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€53.36).

How much does a agave cost?

We compare 36 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.22 to €113.31; the average is €40.08.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.