Ranking · November 2026

APOTHE: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

APOTHE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
20
brands
1
in 2+ shops
12
average price
€17.80
average per 100 ml
€27.05
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Apothe Hair Relax Essence Odżywki bez spłukiwania1

No. 1 · APOTHE

Apothe

Hair Relax Essence Odżywki bez spłukiwania

80 ml

€10.78best price incl. delivery
2shops
€13.48per 100 ml
€5.39you save in the cheapest shop

Hair Relax Essence Odżywki bez spłukiwania by Apothe is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.78 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €16.17 — €5.39 more. That is €13.48 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Apothe Tulip Barrier Vegan Ampoule Serum nawilżające2

Apothe

Tulip Barrier Vegan Ampoule Serum nawilżające

€13.92 €46.38 / 100 ml

Tulip Barrier Vegan Ampoule Serum nawilżające by Apothe is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.43 — €9.51 more. That is €46.38 / 100 ml.

Apothe Peptide Botulinum Multi Recovery Ampoule Ampułki3

Apothe

Peptide Botulinum Multi Recovery Ampoule Ampułki

€14.99 €49.96 / 100 ml

Peptide Botulinum Multi Recovery Ampoule Ampułki by Apothe is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.99 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.80 — €6.81 more. That is €49.96 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 ApotheUV Cera 6X Lacto Aqua Sun Essence Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 50 g · 2 shops €17.71
  2. 5 ApotheExosome Squal-Tox Moisturizing Cream 60 ml · 2 shops €17.94€29.90 / 100 ml
  3. 6 ApothePeptide 11 Botulinum Tension Up Repair Cream 50 ml · 2 shops €18.27€36.54 / 100 ml
  4. 7 ApothePeptide 11 Botulinum Essence Toner 250 ml · 2 shops €19.07€7.63 / 100 ml
  5. 8 ApotheSebum Control 300 ml · 2 shops €20.01€6.67 / 100 ml
  6. 9 ApotheMoist Nourishing Treatment Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 200 ml · 2 shops €20.63€10.31 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ApotheExosome Squal-Tox 3% Ampoule Serum nawilżające 30 ml · 2 shops €21.32€71.08 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ApotheSebum Control 300 ml €20.01 €6.67 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ApothePeptide 11 Botulinum Essence Toner 250 ml €19.07 €7.63 / 100 ml
  3. 3 ApotheMoist Nourishing Treatment Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 200 ml €20.63 €10.31 / 100 ml
  4. 4 APOTHEExosome Anti-Pollution Toning Pad Płatki Tonizujące 170 ml €22.71 €13.36 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ApotheHair Relax Essence Odżywki bez spłukiwania 80 ml €10.78 €13.48 / 100 ml
  6. 6 APOTHESilky Hair Pack Intensywnie Nawilżająca Maska do Włosów 35 ml €4.75 €13.58 / 100 ml
  7. 7 APOTHEPore Deep Clean pH Balancing Foam Pianka do Mycia Twarzy 120 ml €17.03 €14.19 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ApothePeptide 11 Botulinum Essence Emulsion Serum nawilżające 150 ml €21.62 €14.41 / 100 ml
  9. 9 APOTHETonik z Pdrn Apothe TulipRx Pdrn Hydro Capsule Shot 100 ml €28.16 €28.16 / 100 ml
  10. 10 ApotheExosome Squal-Tox Moisturizing Cream 60 ml €17.94 €29.90 / 100 ml

How to choose: APOTHE

APOTHE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: APOTHE →

Questions and answers

Which apothe is the most popular?

Apothe Hair Relax Essence Odżywki bez spłukiwania — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.78.

Which apothe is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Apothe Sebum Control: €6.67 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€20.01).

How much does a apothe cost?

We compare 20 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.75 to €28.16; the average is €17.80.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.