Ranking · November 2026

Arabiyat Prestige: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Arabiyat Prestige: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
34
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€28.31
average per 100 ml
€30.28
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Arabiyat Prestige Nyla Vani-Elle Eau de Parfum1

No. 1 · Arabiyat Prestige

Arabiyat Prestige

Nyla Vani-Elle Eau de Parfum

80 ml

€22.25best price incl. delivery
2shops
€27.81per 100 ml
€9.76you save in the cheapest shop

Nyla Vani-Elle Eau de Parfum by Arabiyat Prestige is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €22.25 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €32.02 — €9.77 more. That is €27.81 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Arabiyat Prestige Lamsat Harir Dubai Chocolate Eau de Parfum2

Arabiyat Prestige

Lamsat Harir Dubai Chocolate Eau de Parfum

€13.85 €13.85 / 100 ml

Lamsat Harir Dubai Chocolate Eau de Parfum by Arabiyat Prestige is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.85 at Allegro. That is €13.85 / 100 ml.

Arabiyat Prestige Lamsat Harir Eau de Parfum for Women3

Arabiyat Prestige

Lamsat Harir Eau de Parfum for Women

€14.76 €14.76 / 100 ml

Lamsat Harir Eau de Parfum for Women by Arabiyat Prestige is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.76 at Allegro. That is €14.76 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Arabiyat PrestigeIshatar Citrus Oud Eau de Parfum 110 ml · 1 shops €14.85€13.50 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Arabiyat PrestigeMy Perfumes Arabiyat Malikat Al Hub 100 ml · 1 shops €15.67€15.67 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Arabiyat PrestigeWomen's Perfume Lychee Musk Arabiyat Prestige 100 ml · 1 shops €16.27€16.27 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Arabiyat PrestigeLamsat Harir Gold Eau de Parfum 100 ml · 1 shops €17.94€17.94 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Arabiyat PrestigeNayel Queen Eau de Parfum for Women 70 ml · 1 shops €18.16€25.95 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Arabiyat PrestigeRihla Eau de Parfum 80 ml · 1 shops €20.43€25.54 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Arabiyat PrestigeIshatar Amber Vanilla Eau de Parfum 110 ml · 1 shops €21.10€19.18 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Arabiyat PrestigeIshatar Citrus Oud Eau de Parfum 110 ml €14.85 €13.50 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Arabiyat PrestigeLamsat Harir Dubai Chocolate Eau de Parfum 100 ml €13.85 €13.85 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Arabiyat PrestigeLamsat Harir Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml €14.76 €14.76 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Arabiyat PrestigeMy Perfumes Arabiyat Malikat Al Hub 100 ml €15.67 €15.67 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Arabiyat PrestigeWomen's Perfume Lychee Musk Arabiyat Prestige 100 ml €16.27 €16.27 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Arabiyat PrestigeLamsat Harir Gold Eau de Parfum 100 ml €17.94 €17.94 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Arabiyat PrestigeIshatar Amber Vanilla Eau de Parfum 110 ml €21.10 €19.18 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Arabiyat PrestigeAsha`a Oud Noir Woda Perfumowana 110 ml €26.87 €24.43 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Arabiyat PrestigeRihla Eau de Parfum 80 ml €20.43 €25.54 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Arabiyat PrestigeNayel Queen Eau de Parfum for Women 70 ml €18.16 €25.95 / 100 ml

How to choose: Arabiyat Prestige

Arabiyat Prestige: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Arabiyat Prestige →

Questions and answers

Which arabiyat prestige is the most popular?

Arabiyat Prestige Nyla Vani-Elle Eau de Parfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €22.25.

Which arabiyat prestige is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Arabiyat Prestige Ishatar Citrus Oud Eau de Parfum: €13.50 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€14.85).

How much does a arabiyat prestige cost?

We compare 34 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €13.85 to €45.41; the average is €28.31.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.