Ranking · November 2026

Arganicare: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Arganicare: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
125
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€11.70
average per 100 ml
€3.84
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Arganicare Castor Oil1

No. 1 · Arganicare

Arganicare

Castor Oil

250 ml

€8.17best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.27per 100 ml
€4.09you save in the cheapest shop

Castor Oil by Arganicare is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.17 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.26 — €4.09 more. That is €3.27 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Arganicare Biotin Shampoo2

Arganicare

Biotin Shampoo

€8.77 €2.19 / 100 ml

Biotin Shampoo by Arganicare is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.77 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.83 — €4.06 more. That is €2.19 / 100 ml.

Arganicare Macadamia Shampoo for Dry and Damaged Hair3

Arganicare

Macadamia Shampoo for Dry and Damaged Hair

€11.62 €2.91 / 100 ml

Macadamia Shampoo for Dry and Damaged Hair by Arganicare is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.62 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €19.07 — €7.45 more. That is €2.91 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 ArganicareBiotin Hair Mask 500 ml · 2 shops €12.94€2.59 / 100 ml
  2. 5 ArganicareArganicare Face Lotion 80 ml · 1 shops €5.54€6.93 / 100 ml
  3. 6 ArganicareSpa Pharma 2in1 Shampoo & Body Wash 2-in-1 Shampoo and Shower Gel 1 shops €5.90
  4. 7 ArganicareShower Gel with Aloe and Ylang 500 ml · 1 shops €6.54€1.31 / 100 ml
  5. 8 ArganicareCoconut & Vitamin E Shower Gel 500 ml · 1 shops €6.77€1.35 / 100 ml
  6. 9 ArganicareSpa Pharma Body Butter Pure Angel Body Butter with Minerals 350 ml · 1 shops €7.15€2.04 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ArganicareMacadamia Moisturizing and Revitalizing Shampoo Arganicare 400 ml · 1 shops €7.35€1.84 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ArganicareSpa Pharma Keratin Conditioner Odżywka z keratyną 1000 ml €9.65 €0.97 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ArganicareShower Gel with Aloe and Ylang 500 ml €6.54 €1.31 / 100 ml
  3. 3 ArganicareCoconut & Vitamin E Shower Gel 500 ml €6.77 €1.35 / 100 ml
  4. 4 ArganicareCoconut Shampoo for Very Dry Hair 1000 ml €13.91 €1.39 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ArganicareMacadamia Shampoo for Dry and Damaged Hair 1000 ml €14.02 €1.40 / 100 ml
  6. 6 ArganicareShea Butter Hair Conditioner 1000 ml €14.76 €1.48 / 100 ml
  7. 7 ArganicareCoconut Nourishing Hair Conditioner with Argan Oil 1000 ml €14.76 €1.48 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ArganicareDry&damaged Shampoo for Dry Hair 1000 ml €14.76 €1.48 / 100 ml
  9. 9 ArganicareKeratin Repair Shampoo with Keratin, Argan Oil and Shea 1000 ml €14.76 €1.48 / 100 ml
  10. 10 ArganicareMacadamia Moisturizing Conditioner for Dry and Dull Hair 1000 ml €14.76 €1.48 / 100 ml

How to choose: Arganicare

Arganicare: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Arganicare →

Questions and answers

Which arganicare is the most popular?

Arganicare Castor Oil — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.17.

Which arganicare is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Arganicare Spa Pharma Keratin Conditioner Odżywka z keratyną: €0.97 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.65).

How much does a arganicare cost?

We compare 125 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.54 to €20.08; the average is €11.70.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.