Ranking · November 2026

Armand Basi: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Armand Basi: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
12
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€25.44
average per 100 ml
€38.35
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Armand Basi L'Eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Woda toaletowa1

No. 1 · Armand Basi

Armand Basi

L'Eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Woda toaletowa

75 ml

€14.71best price incl. delivery
2shops
€19.62per 100 ml
€7.54you save in the cheapest shop

L'Eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Woda toaletowa by Armand Basi is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.71 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €22.25 — €7.54 more. That is €19.62 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Armand Basi Scent of Kiss My Heart Woman woda toaletowa dla niej2

Armand Basi

Scent of Kiss My Heart Woman woda toaletowa dla niej

€11.35 €22.70 / 100 ml

Scent of Kiss My Heart Woman woda toaletowa dla niej by Armand Basi is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.35 at Allegro. That is €22.70 / 100 ml.

Armand Basi L'eau Homme Intense Vetiver3

Armand Basi

L'eau Homme Intense Vetiver

€11.91 €15.88 / 100 ml

L'eau Homme Intense Vetiver by Armand Basi is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.91 at Allegro. That is €15.88 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Armand BasiScent Of Kiss Poplove Edt 50 ml · 1 shops €17.41€34.82 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Armand BasiWoda toaletowa damska Armand Basi Color Stories Rose 100 ml · 1 shops €19.24€19.24 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Armand BasiL'eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Edt Produkt 125 ml · 1 shops €21.86€17.49 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Armand BasiL'eau Pour Homme Intense Vetiver Edt Produkt 125 ml · 1 shops €22.25€17.80 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Armand BasiL'Eau Pour Homme woda toaletowa 125 ml · 1 shops €31.56€25.25 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Armand BasiIn Red woda perfumowana (edp) 50 ml · 1 shops €34.38€68.77 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Armand BasiIn Red woda toaletowa 100 ml · 1 shops €38.38€38.38 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Armand BasiL'eau Homme Intense Vetiver 75 ml €11.91 €15.88 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Armand BasiL'eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Edt Produkt 125 ml €21.86 €17.49 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Armand BasiL'eau Pour Homme Intense Vetiver Edt Produkt 125 ml €22.25 €17.80 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Armand BasiWoda toaletowa damska Armand Basi Color Stories Rose 100 ml €19.24 €19.24 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Armand BasiL'Eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Woda toaletowa 75 ml €14.71 €19.62 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Armand BasiScent of Kiss My Heart Woman woda toaletowa dla niej 50 ml €11.35 €22.70 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Armand BasiL'Eau Pour Homme woda toaletowa 125 ml €31.56 €25.25 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Armand BasiScent Of Kiss Poplove Edt 50 ml €17.41 €34.82 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Armand BasiIn Red woda toaletowa 100 ml €38.38 €38.38 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Armand BasiUniform Dont Look Back - EdT Woda toaletowa 100 ml €40.19 €40.19 / 100 ml

How to choose: Armand Basi

Armand Basi: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Armand Basi →

Questions and answers

Which armand basi is the most popular?

Armand Basi L'Eau Pour Homme Blue Tea Woda toaletowa — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €14.71.

Which armand basi is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Armand Basi L'eau Homme Intense Vetiver: €15.88 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€11.91).

How much does a armand basi cost?

We compare 12 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €11.35 to €42.01; the average is €25.44.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.