Ranking · November 2026

AROMATICA: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

AROMATICA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€21.17
average per 100 ml
€15.71
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

AROMATICA ROSEMARY AROMATICA Rosemary Szampon Złuszczający do Skóry Głowy1

No. 1 · AROMATICA

AROMATICA

ROSEMARY AROMATICA Rosemary Szampon Złuszczający do Skóry Głowy

180 ml

€15.67best price incl. delivery
2shops
€8.71per 100 ml
€15.98you save in the cheapest shop

ROSEMARY AROMATICA Rosemary Szampon Złuszczający do Skóry Głowy by AROMATICA is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.67 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €31.65 — €15.98 more. That is €8.71 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

AROMATICA Rosemary Hair Thick Conditioner2

AROMATICA

Rosemary Hair Thick Conditioner

€8.86 €4.92 / 100 ml

Rosemary Hair Thick Conditioner by AROMATICA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.86 at Allegro. That is €4.92 / 100 ml.

AROMATICA Krem nawilżający do twarzy Aromatica dzień i noc3

AROMATICA

Krem nawilżający do twarzy Aromatica dzień i noc

€10.21 €6.81 / 100 ml

Krem nawilżający do twarzy Aromatica dzień i noc by AROMATICA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.21 at Allegro. That is €6.81 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 AROMATICATonik Do Włosów Tea Tree Purifying 100 ml · 1 shops €10.90€10.90 / 100 ml
  2. 5 AROMATICARosemary 3in1 treatment nawilżająca odżywka do włosów 160 ml · 1 shops €12.71€7.95 / 100 ml
  3. 6 AROMATICATea Tree Szampon Oczyszczający Drzewo Herbaciane Łupież 180 ml · 1 shops €14.21€7.90 / 100 ml
  4. 7 AROMATICAQuinoa Protein szampon do włosów suchych i zniszczonych 400 ml · 1 shops €14.75€3.69 / 100 ml
  5. 8 AROMATICARitual Hair Oil Lavender & Patchouli 50 ml · 1 shops €14.80€29.59 / 100 ml
  6. 9 AROMATICASzampon Oczyszczający Kojący Aromatica Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 180 ml · 1 shops €15.67€8.71 / 100 ml
  7. 10 AROMATICARosemary Scalp Scaling oczyszczający szampon do skóry głowy 400 ml · 1 shops €15.87€3.97 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 AROMATICAQuinoa Protein szampon do włosów suchych i zniszczonych 400 ml €14.75 €3.69 / 100 ml
  2. 2 AROMATICARosemary Scalp Scaling oczyszczający szampon do skóry głowy 400 ml €15.87 €3.97 / 100 ml
  3. 3 AROMATICARosemary Hair Thick Conditioner 180 ml €8.86 €4.92 / 100 ml
  4. 4 AROMATICAKrem nawilżający do twarzy Aromatica dzień i noc 150 ml €10.21 €6.81 / 100 ml
  5. 5 AROMATICATea Tree Szampon Oczyszczający Drzewo Herbaciane Łupież 180 ml €14.21 €7.90 / 100 ml
  6. 6 AROMATICARosemary 3in1 treatment nawilżająca odżywka do włosów 160 ml €12.71 €7.95 / 100 ml
  7. 7 AROMATICASzampon Oczyszczający Kojący Aromatica Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 180 ml €15.67 €8.71 / 100 ml
  8. 8 AROMATICAROSEMARY AROMATICA Rosemary Szampon Złuszczający do Skóry Głowy 180 ml €15.67 €8.71 / 100 ml
  9. 9 AROMATICATonik Do Włosów Tea Tree Purifying 100 ml €10.90 €10.90 / 100 ml
  10. 10 AROMATICABalsam do ciała EMBRACE NEROLI & PATCHOULI 300 ml €50.45 €16.82 / 100 ml

How to choose: AROMATICA

AROMATICA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: AROMATICA →

Questions and answers

Which aromatica is the most popular?

AROMATICA ROSEMARY AROMATICA Rosemary Szampon Złuszczający do Skóry Głowy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €15.67.

Which aromatica is the cheapest per 100 ml?

AROMATICA Quinoa Protein szampon do włosów suchych i zniszczonych: €3.69 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€14.75).

How much does a aromatica cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.86 to €50.45; the average is €21.17.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.