Ranking · November 2026

Artemis: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Artemis: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
40
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€38.25
average per 100 ml
€120.32
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Artemis Regenerating Night Care1

No. 1 · Artemis

Artemis

Regenerating Night Care

50 ml

€17.94best price incl. delivery
2shops
€35.88per 100 ml
€60.51you save in the cheapest shop

Regenerating Night Care by Artemis is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.94 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €78.45 — €60.51 more. That is €35.88 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 ArtemisDouble-Sided Magnifying Bamboo Cosmetic Mirror on Stand 1 shops €9.53
  2. 5 ArtemisDouble-Sided Magnifying Bamboo Cosmetic Mirror Stand 1 shops €10.67
  3. 6 ArtemisBathroom Cosmetic Makeup Mirror, Double Duo on Stand set · 1 shops €13.62
  4. 7 ArtemisHair & Body Wash 270 ml · 1 shops €20.25€7.50 / 100 ml
  5. 8 ArtemisHand Cream 100 ml · 1 shops €21.84€21.84 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Artemis3-in-1 Hand Cream 75 ml · 1 shops €21.84€29.12 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ArtemisRoll-On Deodorant 75 ml · 1 shops €22.75€30.33 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ArtemisHair & Body Wash 270 ml €20.25 €7.50 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ArtemisFace + Body Cleansing Gel 250 ml €30.02 €12.01 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Artemis2-Phase Make-up Remover Makeup Removal 200 ml €25.68 €12.84 / 100 ml
  4. 4 ArtemisLipid Balancing Body Balm 200 ml €30.02 €15.01 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ArtemisCleansing Make-up Remover Cleansing Creams 200 ml €30.02 €15.01 / 100 ml
  6. 6 ArtemisMoisturising Cleansing Gel 150 ml €23.66 €15.77 / 100 ml
  7. 7 ArtemisHand Cream 100 ml €21.84 €21.84 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ArtemisMoisturizing Essence 150 ml €34.06 €22.71 / 100 ml
  9. 9 ArtemisCleansing Shaving Cream Shaving 100 ml €24.64 €24.64 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Artemis3-in-1 Hand Cream 75 ml €21.84 €29.12 / 100 ml

How to choose: Artemis

Artemis: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Artemis →

Questions and answers

Which artemis is the most popular?

Artemis Regenerating Night Care — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €17.94.

Which artemis is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Artemis Hair & Body Wash: €7.50 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€20.25).

How much does a artemis cost?

We compare 40 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.49 to €103.32; the average is €38.25.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.