Ranking · November 2026

Ayer: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Ayer: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
36
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€56.30
average per 100 ml
€143.92
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Ayer Odżywczy balsam do ciała2

Ayer

Odżywczy balsam do ciała

€24.20 €12.10 / 100 ml

Odżywczy balsam do ciała by Ayer is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.20 at Douglas. That is €12.10 / 100 ml.

Ayer Anti-Aging Hand Cream3

Ayer

Anti-Aging Hand Cream

€24.20 €32.27 / 100 ml

Anti-Aging Hand Cream by Ayer is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.20 at Douglas. That is €32.27 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 AyerRozwiązanie 88 100 ml · 1 shops €26.27€26.27 / 100 ml
  2. 5 AyerPink October Limited Edition Glow Star Elixir 20 ml · 1 shops €29.38€146.91 / 100 ml
  3. 6 AyerFacial Lotion 200 ml · 1 shops €29.45€14.73 / 100 ml
  4. 7 AyerBalsam przeciwstarzeniowy do oczu i ust SPF 15 5 g · 1 shops €29.56
  5. 8 AyerDelikatna pianka oczyszczająca Pianki do twarzy 150 ml · 1 shops €29.56€19.71 / 100 ml
  6. 9 AyerŁagodny żel oczyszczający Mleczka do twarzy 100 ml · 1 shops €29.56€29.56 / 100 ml
  7. 10 AyerMaska Tonivital Maseczki nawilżające 50 ml · 1 shops €37.06€74.11 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 AyerEnergetyzująca pielęgnacja pod prysznic 200 ml €19.59 €9.80 / 100 ml
  2. 2 AyerBalsam do twarzy 400 ml €39.24 €9.81 / 100 ml
  3. 3 AyerMleczko oczyszczające Mleczka do twarzy 400 ml €39.24 €9.81 / 100 ml
  4. 4 AyerOdżywczy balsam do ciała 200 ml €24.20 €12.10 / 100 ml
  5. 5 AyerFacial Lotion 200 ml €29.45 €14.73 / 100 ml
  6. 6 AyerDelikatna pianka oczyszczająca Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €29.56 €19.71 / 100 ml
  7. 7 AyerRozwiązanie 88 100 ml €26.27 €26.27 / 100 ml
  8. 8 AyerŁagodny żel oczyszczający Mleczka do twarzy 100 ml €29.56 €29.56 / 100 ml
  9. 9 AyerAnti-Aging Hand Cream 75 ml €24.20 €32.27 / 100 ml
  10. 10 AyerMaska Tonivital Maseczki nawilżające 50 ml €37.06 €74.11 / 100 ml

How to choose: Ayer

Ayer: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Ayer →

Questions and answers

Which ayer is the most popular?

Ayer Energetyzująca pielęgnacja pod prysznic — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €19.59.

Which ayer is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Ayer Energetyzująca pielęgnacja pod prysznic: €9.80 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€19.59).

How much does a ayer cost?

We compare 36 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €19.59 to €119.92; the average is €56.30.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.