Ranking · November 2026

Bali Body: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Bali Body: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
16
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€29.60
average per 100 ml
€13.47
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Bali Body Cacao Tanning Oil SPF 151

No. 1 · Bali Body

Bali Body

Cacao Tanning Oil SPF 15

€27.02best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.63you save in the cheapest shop

Cacao Tanning Oil SPF 15 by Bali Body is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.02 at Sephora. The most expensive shop asks €30.66 — €3.64 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Bali Body Watermelon tanning oil SPF 152

Bali Body

Watermelon tanning oil SPF 15

€27.02

Watermelon tanning oil SPF 15 by Bali Body is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.02 at Sephora. The most expensive shop asks €30.66 — €3.64 more.

Bali Body Luxe Tanning Mitt - Self-Tan Mitt3

Bali Body

Luxe Tanning Mitt - Self-Tan Mitt

€14.76

Luxe Tanning Mitt - Self-Tan Mitt by Bali Body is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.76 at Sephora.

  1. 4 Bali BodyShimmering Tanning Gel SPF 15 - Illuminating Bronzing Gel SPF 15 1 shops €31.56
  2. 5 Bali BodySelf Tanning Mousse - Self-Tanning Mousse 1 shops €31.56
  3. 6 Bali BodyClear 1 Hour Express Self Tan - Express Self-Tanner with 1 Hour Effect 1 shops €31.79
  4. 7 Bali BodyViolet 1 Hour Express - Express Self-Tanner 225 ml · 1 shops €33.83€15.04 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Bali BodyUltra Dark Self Tanning Mousse - Very Dark Self-Tanning Mousse 200 ml · 1 shops €33.83€16.92 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Bali BodyDeep Violet Tanning Mousse - Dark Violet Bronzing Mousse 1 shops €35.20
  7. 10 Bali BodyBody Wash Gel Pistachio Macadamia Bali Skin 1 shops €7.26

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Bali BodyClear Self Tanning Gel 400 ml €33.83 €8.46 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Bali BodyViolet 1 Hour Express - Express Self-Tanner 225 ml €33.83 €15.04 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Bali BodyUltra Dark Self Tanning Mousse - Very Dark Self-Tanning Mousse 200 ml €33.83 €16.92 / 100 ml

How to choose: Bali Body

Bali Body: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Bali Body →

Questions and answers

Which bali body is the most popular?

Bali Body Cacao Tanning Oil SPF 15 — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €27.02.

Which bali body is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Bali Body Clear Self Tanning Gel: €8.46 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€33.83).

How much does a bali body cost?

We compare 16 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.26 to €37.47; the average is €29.60.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.