Ranking · November 2026

Balmain Hair Couture: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Balmain Hair Couture: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
64
brands
1
in 2+ shops
22
average price
€62.84
average per 100 ml
€41.06
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Balmain Hair Couture Balmain Silk Perfumy Do Włosów Z Proteinami travel1

No. 1 · Balmain Hair Couture

Balmain Hair Couture

Balmain Silk Perfumy Do Włosów Z Proteinami travel

50 ml

€14.76best price incl. delivery
2shops
€29.52per 100 ml
€2.95you save in the cheapest shop

Balmain Silk Perfumy Do Włosów Z Proteinami travel by Balmain Hair Couture is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.76 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.71 — €2.95 more. That is €29.52 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Balmain Hair Couture Szampon Do Włosów Farbowanych2

Balmain Hair Couture

Szampon Do Włosów Farbowanych

€32.90 €10.97 / 100 ml

Szampon Do Włosów Farbowanych by Balmain Hair Couture is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €32.90 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €54.73 — €21.83 more. That is €10.97 / 100 ml.

Balmain Hair Couture Sun Protection Spray Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna3

Balmain Hair Couture

Sun Protection Spray Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna

€34.04 €17.02 / 100 ml

Sun Protection Spray Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna by Balmain Hair Couture is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €34.04 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €48.82 — €14.78 more. That is €17.02 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Balmain Hair CoutureThermal Protection Spray Termoochrona włosów 200 ml · 2 shops €36.11€18.05 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Balmain Hair CoutureBalmain Odżywka Do Włosów Farbowanych 300 ml · 2 shops €37.47€12.49 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Balmain Hair CoutureVolume Shampoo 300 ml · 2 shops €37.48€12.49 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Balmain Hair CoutureRozjaśniający toner do włosów Odżywki bez spłukiwania 200 ml · 2 shops €38.60€19.30 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Balmain Hair CoutureDetangling Spa Brush Płaskie szczotki do włosów 2 shops €40.19
  6. 9 Balmain Hair CoutureOdżywka do włosów Balmain nawilżająca bez parabenów i siarczanów 300 ml · 2 shops €40.65€13.55 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Balmain Hair CoutureSession Spray Strong Lakiery do włosów 300 ml · 2 shops €41.30€13.77 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Balmain Hair CoutureBalmain Moisturizing Szampon Nawilżający 1000 ml €101.96 €10.20 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Balmain Hair CoutureSzampon Do Włosów Farbowanych 300 ml €32.90 €10.97 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Balmain Hair CoutureBalmain Odżywka Do Włosów Farbowanych 300 ml €37.47 €12.49 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Balmain Hair CoutureVolume Shampoo 300 ml €37.48 €12.49 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Balmain Hair CoutureOdżywka do włosów Balmain nawilżająca bez parabenów i siarczanów 300 ml €40.65 €13.55 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Balmain Hair CoutureSession Spray Strong Lakiery do włosów 300 ml €41.30 €13.77 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Balmain Hair CoutureREVITALIZING shampoo 300 ml €42.92 €14.31 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Balmain Hair CoutureRevitalizing Conditioner 300 ml €44.05 €14.68 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Balmain Hair CoutureMoisturizing Shampoo 300 ml €45.19 €15.06 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Balmain Hair CoutureVolume Mousse Strong Pianki do włosów 300 ml €48.82 €16.27 / 100 ml

How to choose: Balmain Hair Couture

Balmain Hair Couture: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Balmain Hair Couture →

Questions and answers

Which balmain hair couture is the most popular?

Balmain Hair Couture Balmain Silk Perfumy Do Włosów Z Proteinami travel — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €14.76.

Which balmain hair couture is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Balmain Hair Couture Balmain Moisturizing Szampon Nawilżający: €10.20 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€101.96).

How much does a balmain hair couture cost?

We compare 64 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €11.33 to €201.87; the average is €62.84.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.