Ranking · November 2026

BasicLab: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

BasicLab: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
97
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€29.46
average per 100 ml
€81.80
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

  1. 4 BasicLabDermatologiczna pianka myjąca do skóry ultrawrażliwej 2% Seryny, Prebiotyki, Azjatykozyd Kremy oczyszczające 150 ml · 1 shops €11.81€7.87 / 100 ml
  2. 5 BasicLabKOJĄCY ŻEL OCZYSZCZAJĄCY DO SKÓRY NACZYNKOWEJ I WRAŻLIWEJ 300 ml · 1 shops €12.03€4.01 / 100 ml
  3. 6 BasicLabCapillus Delikatny szampon prebiotyczny 300 ml · 1 shops €12.45€4.15 / 100 ml
  4. 7 BasicLabCapillus Codzienny szampon nawilżający 300 ml · 1 shops €12.45€4.15 / 100 ml
  5. 8 BasicLabCapillus Szampon głęboko oczyszczający 300 ml · 1 shops €12.45€4.15 / 100 ml
  6. 9 BasicLabCapillus Aktywator skrętu 200 ml · 1 shops €13.41€6.71 / 100 ml
  7. 10 BasicLabCapillus Odżywka w sprayu ułatwiająca rozczesywanie 150 ml · 1 shops €13.60€9.07 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 BasicLabMasculis Żel do mycia ciała, twarzy i skóry głowy 2% Niacyniamidu Kompleks Minerałów Świeżość i Balans 500 ml €11.81 €2.36 / 100 ml
  2. 2 BasicLabNAWILŻAJĄCY PŁYN MICELARNY DO SKÓRY SUCHEJ I WRAŻLIWEJ Płyn miceralny 500 ml €16.98 €3.40 / 100 ml
  3. 3 BasicLabKOJĄCY ŻEL OCZYSZCZAJĄCY DO SKÓRY NACZYNKOWEJ I WRAŻLIWEJ 300 ml €12.03 €4.01 / 100 ml
  4. 4 BasicLabCapillus Delikatny szampon prebiotyczny 300 ml €12.45 €4.15 / 100 ml
  5. 5 BasicLabCapillus Codzienny szampon nawilżający 300 ml €12.45 €4.15 / 100 ml
  6. 6 BasicLabCapillus Szampon głęboko oczyszczający 300 ml €12.45 €4.15 / 100 ml
  7. 7 BasicLabDERMATOLOGICZNA EMULSJA MYJĄCA DO SKÓRY ULTRA - WRAŻLIWEJ 300 ml €16.33 €5.44 / 100 ml
  8. 8 BasicLabWYGŁADZAJĄCY ŻEL MYJĄCY PRZECIW NIEDOSKONAŁOŚCIOM Z 0,5% BHA Pielęgnacja Anti-Acne 300 ml €16.69 €5.56 / 100 ml
  9. 9 BasicLabCapillus Odżywka nawilżająca 250 ml €15.15 €6.06 / 100 ml
  10. 10 BasicLabCapillus Aktywator skrętu 200 ml €13.41 €6.71 / 100 ml

How to choose: BasicLab

BasicLab: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: BasicLab →

Questions and answers

Which basiclab is the most popular?

BasicLab Masculis Antyperspirant 72H Ochrona i Komfort — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €9.99.

Which basiclab is the cheapest per 100 ml?

BasicLab Masculis Żel do mycia ciała, twarzy i skóry głowy 2% Niacyniamidu Kompleks Minerałów Świeżość i Balans: €2.36 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€11.81).

How much does a basiclab cost?

We compare 97 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.99 to €65.85; the average is €29.46.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.