Ranking · November 2026

BERANI: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

BERANI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
11
average price
€35.52
average per 100 ml
€57.91
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

BERANI HOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT1

No. 1 · BERANI

BERANI

HOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT

300 ml

€24.95best price incl. delivery
2shops
€8.32per 100 ml
€3.98you save in the cheapest shop

HOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT by BERANI is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.95 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €28.93 — €3.98 more. That is €8.32 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

BERANI HOMME SHAMPOO2

BERANI

HOMME SHAMPOO

€25.51 €8.50 / 100 ml

HOMME SHAMPOO by BERANI is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €25.51 at Douglas. That is €8.50 / 100 ml.

Berani Matte Paste matowa pasta do włosów3

Berani

Matte Paste matowa pasta do włosów

€25.65

Matte Paste matowa pasta do włosów by Berani is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €25.65 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €31.56 — €5.91 more.

  1. 4 BERANIFEMME SHOWER GEL 300 ml · 2 shops €26.98€8.99 / 100 ml
  2. 5 BERANIFEMME SHAMPOO COLOR CARE 300 ml · 2 shops €27.65€9.22 / 100 ml
  3. 6 BERANIFEMME SHOWER GEL SPORT 300 ml · 2 shops €28.13€9.38 / 100 ml
  4. 7 BERANIFEMME SHAMPOO 300 ml · 2 shops €34.29€11.43 / 100 ml
  5. 8 BERANIFEMME CONDITIONER 300 ml · 2 shops €34.33€11.45 / 100 ml
  6. 9 BeraniFemme Conditioner Color Care odżywka do włosów farbowanych 300 ml · 2 shops €35.34€11.78 / 100 ml
  7. 10 BERANIHOMME FACE BOOSTER 30 ml · 2 shops €35.88€119.59 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 BERANIHOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT 300 ml €24.95 €8.32 / 100 ml
  2. 2 BERANIHOMME SHAMPOO 300 ml €25.51 €8.50 / 100 ml
  3. 3 BERANIFEMME SHOWER GEL 300 ml €26.98 €8.99 / 100 ml
  4. 4 BERANIFEMME SHAMPOO COLOR CARE 300 ml €27.65 €9.22 / 100 ml
  5. 5 BERANIFEMME SHOWER GEL SPORT 300 ml €28.13 €9.38 / 100 ml
  6. 6 BERANIHOMME SHOWER GEL Pielęgnacja ciała 300 ml €28.93 €9.64 / 100 ml
  7. 7 BERANIFEMME SHAMPOO 300 ml €34.29 €11.43 / 100 ml
  8. 8 BERANIFEMME CONDITIONER 300 ml €34.33 €11.45 / 100 ml
  9. 9 BERANIHOMME CONDITIONER 300 ml €34.33 €11.45 / 100 ml
  10. 10 BeraniFemme Conditioner Color Care odżywka do włosów farbowanych 300 ml €35.34 €11.78 / 100 ml

How to choose: BERANI

BERANI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: BERANI →

Questions and answers

Which berani is the most popular?

BERANI HOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €24.95.

Which berani is the cheapest per 100 ml?

BERANI HOMME SHOWER GEL SPORT: €8.32 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€24.95).

How much does a berani cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €22.34 to €87.20; the average is €35.52.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.