Ranking · November 2026

Brioni: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Brioni: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€155.57
average per 100 ml
€189.47
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Brioni Suave woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Brioni

Brioni

Suave woda perfumowana

60 ml

€75.24best price incl. delivery
2shops
€125.40per 100 ml
€14.69you save in the cheapest shop

Suave woda perfumowana by Brioni is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €75.24 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €89.92 — €14.68 more. That is €125.40 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Brioni Eau de Parfum Edp męskie Oryginał2

Brioni

Eau de Parfum Edp męskie Oryginał

€81.52 €81.52 / 100 ml

Eau de Parfum Edp męskie Oryginał by Brioni is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €81.52 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €99.73 — €18.21 more. That is €81.52 / 100 ml.

Brioni Intense Woda perfumowana3

Brioni

Intense Woda perfumowana

€90.60 €90.60 / 100 ml

Intense Woda perfumowana by Brioni is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €90.60 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €118.99 — €28.39 more. That is €90.60 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 BrioniSuave Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €90.83€90.83 / 100 ml
  2. 5 BrioniEssentiel Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €101.40€101.40 / 100 ml
  3. 6 BrioniWoda perfumowana 60 ml · 1 shops €70.67€117.78 / 100 ml
  4. 7 BrioniÉclat Woda perfumowana 60 ml · 1 shops €70.67€117.78 / 100 ml
  5. 8 BrioniEau de Parfum Eclat woda perfumowana dla niego 100 ml · 1 shops €107.45€107.45 / 100 ml
  6. 9 BrioniMare Assoluto Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 1 shops €148.74€148.74 / 100 ml
  7. 10 BrioniLes Extraits de Parfum Labdanum Brut Woda perfumowana 80 ml · 1 shops €296.33€3.70 / ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 BrioniEau de Parfum Edp męskie Oryginał 100 ml €81.52 €81.52 / 100 ml
  2. 2 BrioniIntense Woda perfumowana 100 ml €90.60 €90.60 / 100 ml
  3. 3 BrioniSuave Woda perfumowana 100 ml €90.83 €90.83 / 100 ml
  4. 4 BrioniEssentiel Woda perfumowana 100 ml €101.40 €101.40 / 100 ml
  5. 5 BrioniEau de Parfum Eclat woda perfumowana dla niego 100 ml €107.45 €107.45 / 100 ml
  6. 6 BrioniWoda perfumowana 60 ml €70.67 €117.78 / 100 ml
  7. 7 BrioniÉclat Woda perfumowana 60 ml €70.67 €117.78 / 100 ml
  8. 8 BrioniSuave woda perfumowana 60 ml €75.24 €125.40 / 100 ml
  9. 9 BrioniMare Assoluto Woda perfumowana 100 ml €148.74 €148.74 / 100 ml
  10. 10 BrioniLes Extraits de Parfum Labdanum Brut Woda perfumowana 80 ml €296.33 €3.70 / ml

How to choose: Brioni

Brioni: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Brioni →

Questions and answers

Which brioni is the most popular?

Brioni Suave woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €75.24.

Which brioni is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Brioni Eau de Parfum Edp męskie Oryginał: €81.52 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€81.52).

How much does a brioni cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €70.67 to €296.33; the average is €155.57.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.