Ranking · November 2026

Carven: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Carven: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€73.48
average per 100 ml
€116.38
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Carven L`Eau Intense After Shave Balm1

No. 1 · Carven

Carven

L`Eau Intense After Shave Balm

100 ml

€16.24best price incl. delivery
1shops
€16.24per 100 ml

L`Eau Intense After Shave Balm by Carven is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.24 at Allegro. That is €16.24 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Carven Vetiver Dry woda toaletowa spray2

Carven

Vetiver Dry woda toaletowa spray

€22.48 €89.92 / 100 ml

Vetiver Dry woda toaletowa spray by Carven is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €22.48 at Allegro. That is €89.92 / 100 ml.

Carven Dans Ma Bulle Carven Zestaw zapachowy3

Carven

Dans Ma Bulle Carven Zestaw zapachowy

€47.05 €156.83 / 100 ml

Dans Ma Bulle Carven Zestaw zapachowy by Carven is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €47.05 at Douglas. That is €156.83 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 CarvenDans Ma Bulle Zestaw zapachowy 30 ml · set · 1 shops €48.87€162.89 / 100 ml
  2. 5 CarvenWoda perfumowana męska Carven Cest Paris Elixir 100 ml · 1 shops €61.90€61.90 / 100 ml
  3. 6 CarvenL’Eau de Toilette Carven L'Eau de Toilette Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set · 1 shops €66.31€132.61 / 100 ml
  4. 7 CarvenDans Ma Bulle de Musc Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set · 1 shops €66.31€132.61 / 100 ml
  5. 8 CarvenDANS MA BULLE DE FLEURS Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set · 1 shops €66.31€132.61 / 100 ml
  6. 9 CarvenLe Parfum woda perfumowana dla mężczyzn 50 ml · 1 shops €67.67€135.33 / 100 ml
  7. 10 CarvenDans ma Bulle woda perfumowana Robo 100 ml · 1 shops €71.98€71.98 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 CarvenL`Eau Intense After Shave Balm 100 ml €16.24 €16.24 / 100 ml
  2. 2 CarvenWoda perfumowana męska Carven Cest Paris Elixir 100 ml €61.90 €61.90 / 100 ml
  3. 3 CarvenDans ma Bulle woda perfumowana Robo 100 ml €71.98 €71.98 / 100 ml
  4. 4 CarvenVetiver Dry woda toaletowa spray 25 ml €22.48 €89.92 / 100 ml
  5. 5 CarvenDans Ma Bulle Paris Seville Woda perfumowana 100 ml €96.91 €96.91 / 100 ml
  6. 6 CarvenParis Seville woda perfumowana kobieta Edp Robo 100 ml €131.02 €131.02 / 100 ml
  7. 7 CarvenL’Eau de Toilette Carven L'Eau de Toilette Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set €66.31 €132.61 / 100 ml
  8. 8 CarvenDans Ma Bulle de Musc Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set €66.31 €132.61 / 100 ml
  9. 9 CarvenDANS MA BULLE DE FLEURS Zestaw zapachowy 50 ml · set €66.31 €132.61 / 100 ml
  10. 10 CarvenLe Parfum woda perfumowana dla mężczyzn 50 ml €67.67 €135.33 / 100 ml

How to choose: Carven

Carven: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Carven →

Questions and answers

Which carven is the most popular?

Carven L`Eau Intense After Shave Balm — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €16.24.

Which carven is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Carven L`Eau Intense After Shave Balm: €16.24 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€16.24).

How much does a carven cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €16.24 to €192.13; the average is €73.48.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.