Ranking · November 2026

Cerruti: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Cerruti: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
37
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€41.29
average per 100 ml
€83.94
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray1

No. 1 · Cerruti

Cerruti

1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray

150 ml

€9.31best price incl. delivery
2shops
€6.21per 100 ml
€3.63you save in the cheapest shop

1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray by Cerruti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.31 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.94 — €3.63 more. That is €6.21 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Cerruti 1881 Pour Femme Edt Woda Toaletowa Dla Kobiet Perfumy2

Cerruti

1881 Pour Femme Edt Woda Toaletowa Dla Kobiet Perfumy

€18.85 €37.69 / 100 ml

1881 Pour Femme Edt Woda Toaletowa Dla Kobiet Perfumy by Cerruti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €18.85 at Allegro. That is €37.69 / 100 ml.

Cerruti 1881 pour homme After Shave Lotion After-Shave3

Cerruti

1881 pour homme After Shave Lotion After-Shave

€23.07 €23.07 / 100 ml

1881 pour homme After Shave Lotion After-Shave by Cerruti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €23.07 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.47 — €4.40 more. That is €23.07 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Cerruti1881 pour femme woda toaletowa 100 ml · 2 shops €26.11€26.11 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Cerruti1881 Reve De Roses woda woda perfumowana 9.5 ml · 1 shops €10.22€107.56 / 100 ml
  3. 6 CerrutiWoda perfumowana dla mężczyzn Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Edt 25 ml · 1 shops €12.49€49.96 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Cerruti1881 dezodorant w sztyfcie deo stick 70 g · 1 shops €13.16
  5. 8 CerrutiNino Cerruti Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Dezodorant 75 ml · 1 shops €14.37€19.16 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Cerruti1881 Pour Femme Edt Woda Toaletowa 30 ml · 1 shops €14.76€49.19 / 100 ml
  7. 10 CerrutiImage Woman Woda Toaletowa 75 ml · 1 shops €15.14€20.18 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Cerruti1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray 150 ml €9.31 €6.21 / 100 ml
  2. 2 CerrutiWoda Toaletowa 1881 Pour Homme 200 ml €34.77 €17.39 / 100 ml
  3. 3 CerrutiNino Cerruti Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Dezodorant 75 ml €14.37 €19.16 / 100 ml
  4. 4 CerrutiImage Woman Woda Toaletowa 75 ml €15.14 €20.18 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Cerruti1881 pour homme After Shave Lotion After-Shave 100 ml €23.07 €23.07 / 100 ml
  6. 6 CerrutiImage Woman Edt 75 ml €17.99 €23.99 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Cerruti1881 Riviera Pour Homme Edt Woda Toaletowa Dla Mężczyzn 100 ml €25.78 €25.78 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Cerruti1881 pour femme woda toaletowa 100 ml €26.11 €26.11 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Cerruti1881 pour homme Cerruti 1881 Homme Woda toaletowa 100 ml €26.23 €26.23 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Cerruti1881 Pour Homme Woda toaletowa spray 100 ml €28.07 €28.07 / 100 ml

How to choose: Cerruti

Cerruti: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Cerruti →

Questions and answers

Which cerruti is the most popular?

Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €9.31.

Which cerruti is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Cerruti 1881 Pour Homme Deo Spray: €6.21 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.31).

How much does a cerruti cost?

We compare 37 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.31 to €152.82; the average is €41.29.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.