Ranking · November 2026

Champo: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Champo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
14
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€33.41
average per 100 ml
€46.89
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Champo Vata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet1

No. 1 · Champo

Champo

Vata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet

260 ml

€27.02best price incl. delivery
2shops
€10.39per 100 ml
€2.27you save in the cheapest shop

Vata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet by Champo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.02 at Sephora. The most expensive shop asks €29.29 — €2.27 more. That is €10.39 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 ChampoVata hydrating Conditioner - Odżywka nawilżająca 1 shops €29.29
  2. 5 ChampoPitta Brow Serum - Serum odżywcze do brwi 1 shops €33.83
  3. 6 ChampoLeave-in Perfecting Cream - Krem Do Stylizacji - - Dla Kobiet 75 ml · 1 shops €36.11€48.14 / 100 ml
  4. 7 ChampoOlejek do włosów - Lekki olejek do włosów 1 shops €38.38
  5. 8 ChampoPitta lash serum - Serum do rzęs Pitta 1 shops €48.82
  6. 9 ChampoKapha Balancing Shampoo - Szampon Oczyszczający - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml · 1 shops €27.02€10.39 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ChampoPitta Volumising Shampoo - Szampon Zwiększający Objętość - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml · 1 shops €27.02€10.39 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ChampoVata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml €27.02 €10.39 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ChampoKapha Balancing Shampoo - Szampon Oczyszczający - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml €27.02 €10.39 / 100 ml
  3. 3 ChampoPitta Volumising Shampoo - Szampon Zwiększający Objętość - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml €27.02 €10.39 / 100 ml
  4. 4 ChampoKapha Balancing Conditioner - Odżywka Oczyszczająca - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml €29.29 €11.27 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ChampoPitta Volumising Conditioner - Odżywka Zwiększająca Objętość - - Dla Kobiet 260 ml €29.29 €11.27 / 100 ml
  6. 6 ChampoVata Hydrating Conditioner - Odżywka Nawilżająca - - Dla Kobiet 50 ml €12.49 €24.98 / 100 ml
  7. 7 ChampoLeave-in Perfecting Cream - Krem Do Stylizacji - - Dla Kobiet 75 ml €36.11 €48.14 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ChampoPitta growth Serum - Serum Na Porost Włosów - - Dla Kobiet 50 ml €57.90 €115.81 / 100 ml

How to choose: Champo

Champo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Champo →

Questions and answers

Which champo is the most popular?

Champo Vata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €27.02.

Which champo is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Champo Vata Hydrating Shampoo - Szampon Nawilżający - - Dla Kobiet: €10.39 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€27.02).

How much does a champo cost?

We compare 14 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €12.49 to €57.90; the average is €33.41.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.