Ranking · November 2026

Chilly: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Chilly: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
19
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€12.65
average per 100 ml
€10.43
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Chilly Gentle Leave-In Foam Spray Intimate Care1

No. 1 · Chilly

Chilly

Gentle Leave-In Foam Spray Intimate Care

100 ml

€6.56best price incl. delivery
2shops
€6.56per 100 ml
€12.28you save in the cheapest shop

Gentle Leave-In Foam Spray Intimate Care by Chilly is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.56 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.85 — €12.29 more. That is €6.56 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Chilly Chilly Protect ph5 Intimate Hygiene Gel2

Chilly

Chilly Protect ph5 Intimate Hygiene Gel

€4.71 €1.57 / 100 ml

Chilly Protect ph5 Intimate Hygiene Gel by Chilly is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.71 at Allegro. That is €1.57 / 100 ml.

Chilly Chilly Gel Ciclo Nuovo Intimate Hygiene Gel3

Chilly

Chilly Gel Ciclo Nuovo Intimate Hygiene Gel

€4.81 €2.40 / 100 ml

Chilly Gel Ciclo Nuovo Intimate Hygiene Gel by Chilly is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.81 at Allegro. That is €2.40 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 ChillyIntimo Delicato Gentle Intimate Hygiene Gel 200 ml · 1 shops €4.91€2.46 / 100 ml
  2. 5 ChillyItalian Intimate Hygiene Gel Sapone Intimo Gel Chilly 200 ml · 1 shops €4.99€2.50 / 100 ml
  3. 6 ChillypH 3.5 Intimate Hygiene Gel 200 ml · 1 shops €6.13€3.06 / 100 ml
  4. 7 ChillyDelicado Gentle Intimate Hygiene Gel 250 ml · 1 shops €6.13€2.45 / 100 ml
  5. 8 ChillyFresco Leave-In Intimate Hygiene Foam pH 5 50 ml · 1 shops €6.92€13.85 / 100 ml
  6. 9 ChillyIntimate Gel (intima Fresh) 200 ml · 1 shops €6.98€3.49 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ChillyWaterless Intimate Hygiene Foam Chilly Delicato 100 ml · 1 shops €7.95€7.95 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ChillyChilly Protect ph5 Intimate Hygiene Gel 300 ml €4.71 €1.57 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ChillyChilly Gel Ciclo Nuovo Intimate Hygiene Gel 200 ml €4.81 €2.40 / 100 ml
  3. 3 ChillyDelicado Gentle Intimate Hygiene Gel 250 ml €6.13 €2.45 / 100 ml
  4. 4 ChillyIntimo Delicato Gentle Intimate Hygiene Gel 200 ml €4.91 €2.46 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ChillyItalian Intimate Hygiene Gel Sapone Intimo Gel Chilly 200 ml €4.99 €2.50 / 100 ml
  6. 6 ChillypH 3.5 Intimate Hygiene Gel 200 ml €6.13 €3.06 / 100 ml
  7. 7 ChillyIntimate Gel (intima Fresh) 200 ml €6.98 €3.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ChillyGentle Leave-In Foam Spray Intimate Care 100 ml €6.56 €6.56 / 100 ml
  9. 9 ChillyIntimate Hygiene 250 ml €18.23 €7.29 / 100 ml
  10. 10 ChillyWaterless Intimate Hygiene Foam Chilly Delicato 100 ml €7.95 €7.95 / 100 ml

How to choose: Chilly

Chilly: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Chilly →

Questions and answers

Which chilly is the most popular?

Chilly Gentle Leave-In Foam Spray Intimate Care — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.56.

Which chilly is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Chilly Chilly Protect ph5 Intimate Hygiene Gel: €1.57 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€4.71).

How much does a chilly cost?

We compare 19 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.71 to €52.23; the average is €12.65.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.