Ranking · November 2026

Cocunat: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Cocunat: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
18
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€35.05
average per 100 ml
€41.41
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Cocunat Odżywka RICH do włosów suchych1

No. 1 · Cocunat

Cocunat

Odżywka RICH do włosów suchych

200 ml

€8.13best price incl. delivery
2shops
€4.07per 100 ml
€19.16you save in the cheapest shop

Odżywka RICH do włosów suchych by Cocunat is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.13 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.29 — €19.16 more. That is €4.07 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Cocunat Wzmacniacz loków2

Cocunat

Wzmacniacz loków

€22.25 €8.90 / 100 ml

Wzmacniacz loków by Cocunat is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €22.25 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €31.40 — €9.15 more. That is €8.90 / 100 ml.

Cocunat Curl Spray Lakiery do włosów3

Cocunat

Curl Spray Lakiery do włosów

€24.11 €19.29 / 100 ml

Curl Spray Lakiery do włosów by Cocunat is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.11 at Douglas. That is €19.29 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 CocunatTOTAL Mleczka do twarzy 125 ml · 1 shops €24.11€19.29 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Cocunat3-in-1 Płyn miceralny 200 ml · 1 shops €26.38€13.19 / 100 ml
  3. 6 CocunatOdżywka PURE 200 ml · 1 shops €27.29€13.65 / 100 ml
  4. 7 CocunatRICH Szampony 200 ml · 1 shops €27.29€13.65 / 100 ml
  5. 8 CocunatDETOX CLEANSING FOAM Pianki do twarzy 125 ml · 1 shops €27.29€21.83 / 100 ml
  6. 9 CocunatPure Szampony 200 ml · 1 shops €27.29€13.65 / 100 ml
  7. 10 CocunatCombination Skin Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €29.56€59.13 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 CocunatOdżywka RICH do włosów suchych 200 ml €8.13 €4.07 / 100 ml
  2. 2 CocunatWzmacniacz loków 250 ml €22.25 €8.90 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Cocunat3-in-1 Płyn miceralny 200 ml €26.38 €13.19 / 100 ml
  4. 4 CocunatOdżywka PURE 200 ml €27.29 €13.65 / 100 ml
  5. 5 CocunatRICH Szampony 200 ml €27.29 €13.65 / 100 ml
  6. 6 CocunatPure Szampony 200 ml €27.29 €13.65 / 100 ml
  7. 7 CocunatEXOTIC ORANGE 200 ml €34.79 €17.39 / 100 ml
  8. 8 CocunatCurl Spray Lakiery do włosów 125 ml €24.11 €19.29 / 100 ml
  9. 9 CocunatTOTAL Mleczka do twarzy 125 ml €24.11 €19.29 / 100 ml
  10. 10 CocunatEXTRAORDINARY OIL 175 ml €36.08 €20.62 / 100 ml

How to choose: Cocunat

Cocunat: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Cocunat →

Questions and answers

Which cocunat is the most popular?

Cocunat Odżywka RICH do włosów suchych — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.13.

Which cocunat is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Cocunat Odżywka RICH do włosów suchych: €4.07 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€8.13).

How much does a cocunat cost?

We compare 18 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.13 to €81.15; the average is €35.05.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.