Ranking · November 2026

Coola: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Coola: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
18
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€45.72
average per 100 ml
€78.80
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Coola Cucumber Classic Face Sunscreen SPF 30 Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna1

No. 1 · Coola

Coola

Cucumber Classic Face Sunscreen SPF 30 Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna

50 ml

€24.72best price incl. delivery
2shops
€49.44per 100 ml
€26.37you save in the cheapest shop

Cucumber Classic Face Sunscreen SPF 30 Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna by Coola is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.72 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €51.09 — €26.37 more. That is €49.44 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Coola Classic SPF 30 Body Spray Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna2

Coola

Classic SPF 30 Body Spray Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna

€31.90 €18.02 / 100 ml

Classic SPF 30 Body Spray Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna by Coola is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €31.90 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €44.50 — €12.60 more. That is €18.02 / 100 ml.

Coola Balsam przeciwsłoneczny Spf 50, Guava Mango3

Coola

Balsam przeciwsłoneczny Spf 50, Guava Mango

€27.78 €18.77 / 100 ml

Balsam przeciwsłoneczny Spf 50, Guava Mango by Coola is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.78 at Allegro. That is €18.77 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 CoolaDew Good Illuminating Body Melt Spf 30 Balsam Do Ciała Z Ochroną Spf 1 shops €31.79
  2. 5 CoolaClassic Sunscreen Stick SPF 30 - Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 17 ml · 1 shops €37.35€219.72 / 100 ml
  3. 6 CoolaSunless Tan Kabuki Brush Rękawice do samoopalacza 1 shops €40.05
  4. 7 CoolaRadical Recovery After-Sun Lotion Po opalaniu 148 ml · 1 shops €44.50€30.07 / 100 ml
  5. 8 CoolaClassic SPF 50 Body Spray Unscented Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml · 1 shops €44.50€25.14 / 100 ml
  6. 9 CoolaClassic SPF 50 Body Spray Guava Mango Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml · 1 shops €44.50€25.14 / 100 ml
  7. 10 CoolaClassic SPF 30 Body Spray Piña Colada Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml · 1 shops €44.50€25.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 CoolaClassic SPF 30 Body Spray Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml €31.90 €18.02 / 100 ml
  2. 2 CoolaBalsam przeciwsłoneczny Spf 50, Guava Mango 148 ml €27.78 €18.77 / 100 ml
  3. 3 CoolaClassic SPF 50 Body Spray Unscented Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml €44.50 €25.14 / 100 ml
  4. 4 CoolaClassic SPF 50 Body Spray Guava Mango Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml €44.50 €25.14 / 100 ml
  5. 5 CoolaClassic SPF 30 Body Spray Piña Colada Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 177 ml €44.50 €25.14 / 100 ml
  6. 6 CoolaRadical Recovery After-Sun Lotion Po opalaniu 148 ml €44.50 €30.07 / 100 ml
  7. 7 CoolaMineral Body Spray SPF 30 Fagrance-Free Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 148 ml €50.52 €34.14 / 100 ml
  8. 8 CoolaCucumber Classic Face Sunscreen SPF 30 Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 50 ml €24.72 €49.44 / 100 ml
  9. 9 CoolaClassic Face Mist SPF 50 100 ml €51.09 €51.09 / 100 ml
  10. 10 CoolaClassic SPF 30 Organic Scalp & Hair Mist Ochrona włosów przed słońcem 59 ml €49.95 €84.67 / 100 ml

How to choose: Coola

Coola: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Coola →

Questions and answers

Which coola is the most popular?

Coola Cucumber Classic Face Sunscreen SPF 30 Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €24.72.

Which coola is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Coola Classic SPF 30 Body Spray Tropical Coconut Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna: €18.02 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€31.90).

How much does a coola cost?

We compare 18 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €24.72 to €70.73; the average is €45.72.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.