Ranking · November 2026

Curlsmith: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Curlsmith: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
14
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€20.15
average per 100 ml
€10.50
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Curlsmith Full Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość1

No. 1 · Curlsmith

Curlsmith

Full Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość

355 ml

€4.96best price incl. delivery
2shops
€1.40per 100 ml
€20.29you save in the cheapest shop

Full Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość by Curlsmith is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.96 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.25 — €20.29 more. That is €1.40 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Curlsmith Full Body Weightless Cleanser2

Curlsmith

Full Body Weightless Cleanser

€5.68 €1.60 / 100 ml

Full Body Weightless Cleanser by Curlsmith is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.68 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.91 — €22.23 more. That is €1.60 / 100 ml.

Curlsmith Frizz Control Cleanser3

Curlsmith

Frizz Control Cleanser

€11.33 €3.19 / 100 ml

Frizz Control Cleanser by Curlsmith is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.33 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.25 — €13.92 more. That is €3.19 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 CurlsmithMulti-Tasking 237 ml · 2 shops €17.91€7.56 / 100 ml
  2. 5 CurlsmithSzampon rdzeniowy Strength, Gentle 2 shops €19.79
  3. 6 CurlsmithCzyt Opis Odżywka do włosów Curlsmith Essential Moisture Conditioner 355 ml · 1 shops €18.16€5.12 / 100 ml
  4. 7 CurlsmithRoot Boost Uplifting Spray zwiększający objętość 177 ml · 1 shops €20.43€11.55 / 100 ml
  5. 8 CurlsmithOdżywka bez spłukiwania do włosów kręconych loków Curlsmith lekka 237 ml · 1 shops €21.57€9.10 / 100 ml
  6. 9 CurlsmithEssential Moisture Cleanser 355 ml · 1 shops €25.23€7.11 / 100 ml
  7. 10 CurlsmithCurl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream Wosk do włosów 237 ml · 1 shops €25.23€10.64 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 CurlsmithFull Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość 355 ml €4.96 €1.40 / 100 ml
  2. 2 CurlsmithFull Body Weightless Cleanser 355 ml €5.68 €1.60 / 100 ml
  3. 3 CurlsmithFrizz Control Cleanser 355 ml €11.33 €3.19 / 100 ml
  4. 4 CurlsmithCzyt Opis Odżywka do włosów Curlsmith Essential Moisture Conditioner 355 ml €18.16 €5.12 / 100 ml
  5. 5 CurlsmithEssential Moisture Cleanser 355 ml €25.23 €7.11 / 100 ml
  6. 6 CurlsmithCurl Quenching Conditioning Wash 355 ml €25.25 €7.11 / 100 ml
  7. 7 CurlsmithMulti-Tasking 237 ml €17.91 €7.56 / 100 ml
  8. 8 CurlsmithOdżywka bez spłukiwania do włosów kręconych loków Curlsmith lekka 237 ml €21.57 €9.10 / 100 ml
  9. 9 CurlsmithCurl Conditioning Oil-In-Cream Wosk do włosów 237 ml €25.23 €10.64 / 100 ml
  10. 10 CurlsmithDouble Cream Deep Quencher 237 ml €25.25 €10.65 / 100 ml

How to choose: Curlsmith

Curlsmith: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Curlsmith →

Questions and answers

Which curlsmith is the most popular?

Curlsmith Full Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €4.96.

Which curlsmith is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Curlsmith Full Body Conditioner lekka odżywka zwiększająca objętość: €1.40 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€4.96).

How much does a curlsmith cost?

We compare 14 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.96 to €34.06; the average is €20.15.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.