Ranking · November 2026

Dear Klairs: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Dear Klairs: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
22
brands
1
in 2+ shops
11
average price
€22.37
average per 100 ml
€25.31
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Dear Klairs Supple Preparation Unscented Toner1

No. 1 · Dear Klairs

Dear Klairs

Supple Preparation Unscented Toner

180 ml

€16.54best price incl. delivery
2shops
€9.19per 100 ml
€9.07you save in the cheapest shop

Supple Preparation Unscented Toner by Dear Klairs is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.54 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.61 — €9.07 more. That is €9.19 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Dear Klairs Midnight Blue Calming Cream3

Dear Klairs

Midnight Blue Calming Cream

€18.00 €30.00 / 100 ml

Midnight Blue Calming Cream by Dear Klairs is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €18.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €30.43 — €12.43 more. That is €30.00 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Dear KlairsGentle Black Deep Cleansing Oil Olejki oczyszczające 150 ml · 2 shops €18.92€12.61 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Dear KlairsAll-day Airy Sunscreen Ochrona przeciwsłoneczna 05 kg 2 shops €19.51
  3. 6 Dear KlairsSoothing Cream renewal 80 ml · 2 shops €19.91€24.89 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Dear KlairsGentle Black Facial Cleanser Pianki do twarzy 140 ml · 2 shops €20.21€14.44 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Dear KlairsFundamental Eye Awakening Gel 35 ml · 2 shops €21.96€62.75 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Dear KlairsFreshly Juiced Vitamin E Mask Maseczki nawilżające 90 ml · 2 shops €22.93€25.48 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Dear KlairsFundamental Nourishing Eye Butter 20 g · 2 shops €23.96

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Dear KlairsFreshly Juiced Vitamin Skin Prep Pads 290 ml €18.03 €6.22 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Dear KlairsSupple Preparation Unscented Toner 180 ml €16.54 €9.19 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Dear KlairsFreshly Juiced Vitamin Essence Toner 180 ml €21.50 €11.95 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Dear KlairsGentle Black Deep Cleansing Oil Olejki oczyszczające 150 ml €18.92 €12.61 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Dear KlairsFreshly Juiced Vitamin Mask Cleanser Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €18.98 €12.65 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Dear KlairsGentle Black Facial Cleanser Pianki do twarzy 140 ml €20.21 €14.44 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Dear KlairsRich Moist Dear Klairs Silnie nawilżająca pianka oczyszczająca Kremy oczyszczające 100 ml €16.57 €16.57 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Dear KlairsGentle Black Fresh Cleansing Oil Olejki oczyszczające 150 ml €27.59 €18.39 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Dear KlairsKlairs Midnight Blue Calming Sheet Mask -łagodząca maseczka w płachcie 25 ml €4.76 €19.03 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Dear KlairsFundamental Mgiełka w ampułce 125 ml €24.98 €19.98 / 100 ml

How to choose: Dear Klairs

Dear Klairs: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Dear Klairs →

Questions and answers

Which dear klairs is the most popular?

Dear Klairs Supple Preparation Unscented Toner — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €16.54.

Which dear klairs is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Dear Klairs Freshly Juiced Vitamin Skin Prep Pads: €6.22 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€18.03).

How much does a dear klairs cost?

We compare 22 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.76 to €54.45; the average is €22.37.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.