Ranking · November 2026

DKNY: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

DKNY: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
108
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€38.48
average per 100 ml
€56.99
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

DKNY Women Citrusy Woda toaletowa1

No. 1 · DKNY

DKNY

Women Citrusy Woda toaletowa

50 ml

€17.94best price incl. delivery
2shops
€35.88per 100 ml
€36.08you save in the cheapest shop

Women Citrusy Woda toaletowa by DKNY is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.94 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €54.02 — €36.08 more. That is €35.88 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

DKNY Women Energizing Eau de Toilette Spray Woda perfumowana2

DKNY

Women Energizing Eau de Toilette Spray Woda perfumowana

€18.16 €36.33 / 100 ml

Women Energizing Eau de Toilette Spray Woda perfumowana by DKNY is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €18.16 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €65.63 — €47.47 more. That is €36.33 / 100 ml.

DKNY Golden Delicious Woda perfumowana3

DKNY

Golden Delicious Woda perfumowana

€21.80 €43.59 / 100 ml

Golden Delicious Woda perfumowana by DKNY is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €21.80 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €65.35 — €43.55 more. That is €43.59 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 DKNY24/7 Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €22.71€22.71 / 100 ml
  2. 5 DKNYBe Delicious EdT Woda toaletowa 30 ml · 2 shops €23.48€78.26 / 100 ml
  3. 6 DKNYBe Delicious Pool Party Bay Breeze Spray do ciała 250 ml · 1 shops €6.88€2.75 / 100 ml
  4. 7 DKNYDonna Karan Dkny Be Delicious Pool Party Lime Mojito Woda Toaletowa 50 ml · 1 shops €7.04€14.07 / 100 ml
  5. 8 DKNYBe Delicious Fresh Blossom Mgiełka Do Ciała 250 ml · 1 shops €8.63€3.45 / 100 ml
  6. 9 DKNYWomen Mgiełka Do Ciała 250 ml · 1 shops €8.83€3.53 / 100 ml
  7. 10 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Pool Party Mai Tai 250 ml · 1 shops €9.06€3.62 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 DKNYBe Delicious Pool Party Bay Breeze Spray do ciała 250 ml €6.88 €2.75 / 100 ml
  2. 2 DKNYBe Delicious Fresh Blossom Mgiełka Do Ciała 250 ml €8.63 €3.45 / 100 ml
  3. 3 DKNYWomen Mgiełka Do Ciała 250 ml €8.83 €3.53 / 100 ml
  4. 4 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Pool Party Mai Tai 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  5. 5 DKNYBe Delicious Matcha Latte mgiełka perfumowana dla kobiet Opis 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  6. 6 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  7. 7 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Ice Pop Citrus Splash 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  8. 8 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Ice Pop Very Cherry 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  9. 9 DKNYMgiełka Dkny Be Delicious Orchard St 250 ml €9.06 €3.62 / 100 ml
  10. 10 DKNYDonna Karan Be Delicious spray do ciała Opis! 250 ml €11.01 €4.41 / 100 ml

How to choose: DKNY

DKNY: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: DKNY →

Questions and answers

Which dkny is the most popular?

DKNY Women Citrusy Woda toaletowa — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €17.94.

Which dkny is the cheapest per 100 ml?

DKNY Be Delicious Pool Party Bay Breeze Spray do ciała: €2.75 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.88).

How much does a dkny cost?

We compare 108 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.88 to €181.43; the average is €38.48.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.