Ranking · November 2026

Dove: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Dove: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
447
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€10.48
average per 100 ml
€5.47
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Dove FRESH deo roll-on1

No. 1 · Dove

Dove

FRESH deo roll-on

50 ml

€4.57best price incl. delivery
2shops
€9.15per 100 ml
€11.66you save in the cheapest shop

FRESH deo roll-on by Dove is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.57 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €16.23 — €11.66 more. That is €9.15 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Dove LAVENDER & CAMOMILE – DEZODORANT W STICKU DO CAŁEGO CIAŁA2

Dove

LAVENDER & CAMOMILE – DEZODORANT W STICKU DO CAŁEGO CIAŁA

€5.00 €6.66 / 100 ml

LAVENDER & CAMOMILE – DEZODORANT W STICKU DO CAŁEGO CIAŁA by Dove is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.85 — €13.85 more. That is €6.66 / 100 ml.

Dove 1x Dove Hydrate Żel pod prysznic3

Dove

1x Dove Hydrate Żel pod prysznic

€4.55 €1.82 / 100 ml

1x Dove Hydrate Żel pod prysznic by Dove is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.55 at Allegro. That is €1.82 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 DoveBalsam Dove Body Love Hydro care Lotion 400 ml · 1 shops €4.55€1.14 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Dove1x Dove Petal Soft Żel pod prysznic 250 ml · set · 1 shops €4.55€1.82 / 100 ml
  3. 6 DoveClassic Kostka Myjąca Mydło Dove Classic Women Roll-on 50 ml · 1 shops €4.57€9.15 / 100 ml
  4. 7 DoveClassic Women Roll-on Dove Coconut Kostka Myjąca Mydło 50 ml · 1 shops €4.57€9.15 / 100 ml
  5. 8 DoveFresh Women Roll-on Dove Coconut Kostka Myjąca Mydło 50 ml · 1 shops €4.57€9.15 / 100 ml
  6. 9 DoveFresh Women Roll-on Dove Fresh Kostka Myjąca Mydło 50 ml · 1 shops €4.57€9.15 / 100 ml
  7. 10 DoveFresh Women Roll-on Dove Gentle Kremowa Kostka Myjąca Mydło 50 ml · 1 shops €4.57€9.15 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 DoveRinfrescante płyn do kąpieli ogórek i zielona herbata 750 ml €4.58 €0.61 / 100 ml
  2. 2 DoveIdratante Nawilżający płyn do kąpieli 750 ml €4.58 €0.61 / 100 ml
  3. 3 DoveTalco nawilżający płyn do kąpieli 750 ml €4.58 €0.61 / 100 ml
  4. 4 DoveSeta Preziosa płyn do kąpieli jedwab 750 ml €4.60 €0.61 / 100 ml
  5. 5 DoveFlorale Płyn do kąpieli 750 ml €4.61 €0.62 / 100 ml
  6. 6 DoveIdratante Original Płyn do kąpieli 750 ml €4.72 €0.63 / 100 ml
  7. 7 DoveCalming Caring Bath kremowy płyn do kąpieli masło shea wanilia 720 ml €4.65 €0.65 / 100 ml
  8. 8 DoveEssential Care Fruity Nourish żel pod prysznic 720 ml €4.69 €0.65 / 100 ml
  9. 9 DovePłyn do kąpieli pod prysznic nawilżający 700 ml €4.59 €0.66 / 100 ml
  10. 10 DoveHydrate Żel Pod Prysznic 720 ml €4.76 €0.66 / 100 ml

How to choose: Dove

Dove: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Dove →

Questions and answers

Which dove is the most popular?

Dove FRESH deo roll-on — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €4.57.

Which dove is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Dove Rinfrescante płyn do kąpieli ogórek i zielona herbata: €0.61 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€4.58).

How much does a dove cost?

We compare 447 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.55 to €231.62; the average is €10.48.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.