Ranking · November 2026

Dr.Hedison: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Dr.Hedison: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
32
brands
1
in 2+ shops
7
average price
€45.12
average per 100 ml
€109.29
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

DR.HEDISON Melting Lip Oil1

No. 1 · Dr.Hedison

DR.HEDISON

Melting Lip Oil

4 ml

€23.89best price incl. delivery
2shops
€5.97per 1 ml
€0.64you save in the cheapest shop

Melting Lip Oil by DR.HEDISON is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €23.89 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €24.52 — €0.63 more. That is €5.97 / ml.

Compare prices Price alert

DR.HEDISON Velvet Cover Finish Compact Powder Light Beige2

DR.HEDISON

Velvet Cover Finish Compact Powder Light Beige

€30.40

Velvet Cover Finish Compact Powder Light Beige by DR.HEDISON is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €30.40 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €37.92 — €7.52 more.

DR.HEDISON Heartleaf Spot Clear3

DR.HEDISON

Heartleaf Spot Clear

€33.73 €112.43 / 100 ml

Heartleaf Spot Clear by DR.HEDISON is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €33.73 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €50.86 — €17.13 more. That is €112.43 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 DR.HEDISONHyaluronic Acid 300 ml · 2 shops €35.08€11.69 / 100 ml
  2. 5 DR.HEDISONDouble Barrier Hair Perfume 100 ml · 2 shops €42.10€42.10 / 100 ml
  3. 6 DR.HEDISONAHA Face Cream 100 ml · 2 shops €44.73€44.73 / 100 ml
  4. 7 DR.HEDISONEGF BB Cream Natural Beige 50 ml · 2 shops €62.13€124.25 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Dr.HedisonAha Soft Peeling Pads exfoliating face pads 70 szt. · 1 shops €22.45
  6. 9 Dr.HedisonVita Turn On brightening cream for skin with hyperpigmentation 30 ml · 1 shops €22.48€74.94 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Dr.HedisonPeptide Mild Care Gentle Cleansing Foam 140 ml · 1 shops €22.59€16.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 DR.HEDISONHyaluronic Acid 300 ml €35.08 €11.69 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Dr.HedisonPeptide Mild Care Gentle Cleansing Foam 140 ml €22.59 €16.14 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Dr.HedisonBubbly Foaming Deep Cleanser Cleansing Foam 250 ml €42.69 €17.08 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Dr.HedisonGold Activation Soothing Toner 150 ml €33.97 €22.65 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Dr.HedisonPeptide 7 Hydrating Toner 150 ml €34.06 €22.71 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Dr.HedisonRX-Heritage Regenerating Cream 220 ml €81.93 €37.24 / 100 ml
  7. 7 DR.HEDISONDouble Barrier Hair Perfume 100 ml €42.10 €42.10 / 100 ml
  8. 8 DR.HEDISONAHA Face Cream 100 ml €44.73 €44.73 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Dr.HedisonPittoresco Soothing Face Cream with Centella Asiatica 70 ml €50.40 €72.00 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Dr.HedisonVita Turn On brightening cream for skin with hyperpigmentation 30 ml €22.48 €74.94 / 100 ml

How to choose: Dr.Hedison

Dr.Hedison: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Dr.Hedison →

Questions and answers

Which dr.hedison is the most popular?

DR.HEDISON Melting Lip Oil — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €23.89.

Which dr.hedison is the cheapest per 100 ml?

DR.HEDISON Hyaluronic Acid: €11.69 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€35.08).

How much does a dr.hedison cost?

We compare 32 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €22.45 to €81.93; the average is €45.12.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.