Ranking · November 2026

Dr.Melaxin: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Dr.Melaxin: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
52
brands
1
in 2+ shops
30
average price
€20.76
average per 100 ml
€43.70
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

DR. MELAXIN DR.MELAXIN Peel Shot delikatnie złuszczająca ampułka z ekstraktem z czarnego ryżu, Serum nawilżające1

No. 1 · Dr.Melaxin

DR. MELAXIN

DR.MELAXIN Peel Shot delikatnie złuszczająca ampułka z ekstraktem z czarnego ryżu, Serum nawilżające

80 ml

€10.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€12.77per 100 ml
€11.58you save in the cheapest shop

DR.MELAXIN Peel Shot delikatnie złuszczająca ampułka z ekstraktem z czarnego ryżu, Serum nawilżające by DR. MELAXIN is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.80 — €11.58 more. That is €12.77 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 DR. MELAXINBP SPICULE PLUMPING LIP SHOT MAXI - Nawilżający z efektem powiększenia ust 4 ml · 2 shops €14.30€3.58 / ml
  2. 5 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Cemenrete oczyszczający balsam glinkowy do demakijażu i pielęgnacji skóry, Kremy oczyszczające 100 ml · 2 shops €15.62€15.62 / 100 ml
  3. 6 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Exosome tonik naprawczy z egzomosomami 300 ml · 2 shops €15.90€5.30 / 100 ml
  4. 7 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Aqua Ion ampułka nawilżająca, Serum nawilżające 50 ml · 2 shops €15.90€31.79 / 100 ml
  5. 8 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Exosome enzymatyczny puder oczyszczający z egzomosomami, Peeling do twarzy 50 g · 2 shops €15.90
  6. 9 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Exosome krem naprawczy z egzomosomami na niedoskonałości 50 ml · 2 shops €15.90€31.79 / 100 ml
  7. 10 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Melting nawilżająca pianka oczyszczająca do twarzy, Pianki do twarzy 150 ml · 2 shops €16.12€10.75 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Bondex szampon odbudowujący 400 ml €19.53 €4.88 / 100 ml
  2. 2 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Exosome tonik naprawczy z egzomosomami 300 ml €15.90 €5.30 / 100 ml
  3. 3 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Bondex odżywka odbudowująca 250 ml €16.81 €6.72 / 100 ml
  4. 4 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Aqua Ion tonik nawilżający 200 ml €16.35 €8.17 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Dr.MelaxinDr. Melaxin Bio-spicule Bp Płatki Złuszczające 165 ml €14.08 €8.53 / 100 ml
  6. 6 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Peel Shot rozświetlający tonik z ekstraktem z białego ryżu 200 ml €20.43 €10.22 / 100 ml
  7. 7 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Melting nawilżająca pianka oczyszczająca do twarzy, Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €16.12 €10.75 / 100 ml
  8. 8 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN BP oczyszczająca pianka do twarzy z bio-spikulami, Pianki do twarzy 100 ml €12.71 €12.71 / 100 ml
  9. 9 DR. MELAXINDR.MELAXIN Peel Shot delikatnie złuszczająca ampułka z ekstraktem z czarnego ryżu, Serum nawilżające 80 ml €10.22 €12.77 / 100 ml
  10. 10 DR. MELAXINCACTOX PORE RELIEF JELLY TONER PAD - Kojące płatki tonizujące z ektraktem z kaktusa 170 ml €21.80 €12.82 / 100 ml

How to choose: Dr.Melaxin

Dr.Melaxin: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Dr.Melaxin →

Questions and answers

Which dr.melaxin is the most popular?

DR. MELAXIN DR.MELAXIN Peel Shot delikatnie złuszczająca ampułka z ekstraktem z czarnego ryżu, Serum nawilżające — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which dr.melaxin is the cheapest per 100 ml?

DR. MELAXIN DR.MELAXIN Bondex szampon odbudowujący: €4.88 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€19.53).

How much does a dr.melaxin cost?

We compare 52 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.22 to €45.41; the average is €20.76.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.