Ranking · November 2026

Dr. Tree: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Dr. Tree: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
10
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€25.81
average per 100 ml
€16.26
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Dr. Tree SOLIDNY SZAMPON forteca 2 w 11

No. 1 · Dr. Tree

Dr. Tree

SOLIDNY SZAMPON forteca 2 w 1

75 g

€10.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€16.57you save in the cheapest shop

SOLIDNY SZAMPON forteca 2 w 1 by Dr. Tree is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €26.79 — €16.57 more.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 Dr. TreeSOLID SZAMPON do częstego stosowania 2 w 1 75 g · 1 shops €26.43
  2. 5 Dr. TreeNawilżający SZAMPON STAŁY 2 w 1 75 g · 1 shops €26.43
  3. 6 Dr. TreeSOLIDNY SZAMPON odżywczy 2w1 75 g · 1 shops €26.54
  4. 7 Dr. TreeBALSAM do pielęgnacji włosów 200 ml · 1 shops €27.22€13.61 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Dr. TreeŻele pod prysznic 500 ml · 1 shops €28.52€5.70 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Dr. TreeSzampon DERMOPROTECTOR WRAŻLIWA SKÓRA GŁOWY 400 ml · 1 shops €29.25€7.31 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Dr. TreeSTAŁY SZAMPON I ŻEL DO SKÓRY WRAŻLIWEJ Zestawy do pielęgnacji włosów 1 shops €39.69

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Dr. TreeŻele pod prysznic 500 ml €28.52 €5.70 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Dr. TreeSzampon DERMOPROTECTOR WRAŻLIWA SKÓRA GŁOWY 400 ml €29.25 €7.31 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Dr. TreeDERMOPROTECTOR MYDŁO DO RĄK skóra wrażliwa Mydła do rąk 200 ml €21.96 €10.98 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Dr. TreeBALSAM do pielęgnacji włosów 200 ml €27.22 €13.61 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Dr. TreeEKO BALSAM DO RĄK regeneruje, odżywia, nawilża i chroni 50 ml €21.84 €43.69 / 100 ml

How to choose: Dr. Tree

Dr. Tree: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Dr. Tree →

Questions and answers

Which dr. tree is the most popular?

Dr. Tree SOLIDNY SZAMPON forteca 2 w 1 — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which dr. tree is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Dr. Tree Żele pod prysznic: €5.70 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€28.52).

How much does a dr. tree cost?

We compare 10 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.22 to €39.69; the average is €25.81.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.