Ranking · November 2026

e'lifexir: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

e'lifexir: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€29.88
average per 100 ml
€24.34
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

e'lifexir DERMO color drain Samoopalacze1

No. 1 · e'lifexir

e'lifexir

DERMO color drain Samoopalacze

150 ml

€7.92best price incl. delivery
2shops
€5.28per 100 ml
€32.95you save in the cheapest shop

DERMO color drain Samoopalacze by e'lifexir is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €40.87 — €32.95 more. That is €5.28 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

e'lifexir DERMO Flat Belly2

e'lifexir

DERMO Flat Belly

€13.60 €6.80 / 100 ml

DERMO Flat Belly by e'lifexir is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.60 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €30.52 — €16.92 more. That is €6.80 / 100 ml.

e'lifexir MINUCELL INTENSIVE Anti-Cellulite Oil3

e'lifexir

MINUCELL INTENSIVE Anti-Cellulite Oil

€32.70 €32.70 / 100 ml

MINUCELL INTENSIVE Anti-Cellulite Oil by e'lifexir is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €32.70 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €41.60 — €8.90 more. That is €32.70 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 e'lifexirBABY CARE Bottom-10 Baby Creams and Oils 75 ml · 1 shops €25.59€34.12 / 100 ml
  2. 5 e'lifexirECO BABY CARE Soothing Face Cream Baby Creams and Oils 50 ml · 1 shops €26.20€52.41 / 100 ml
  3. 6 e'lifexirECO BABY CARE Dry Massage Oil Baby Creams and Oils 125 ml · 1 shops €32.65€26.12 / 100 ml
  4. 7 e'lifexirBABY CARE Dermatological Shampoo Gel 500 ml · 1 shops €33.72€6.74 / 100 ml
  5. 8 e'lifexirBABY CARE Moisturizing Body Milk Baby Creams and Oils 400 ml · 1 shops €33.72€8.43 / 100 ml
  6. 9 e'lifexirDERMO Tan SPF30 Tinted Creams 150 ml · 1 shops €40.42€26.95 / 100 ml
  7. 10 e'lifexirBABY CARE Mineral Sunscreen SPF50+ Sun Protection for Children 100 ml · 1 shops €40.49€40.49 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 e'lifexirDERMO color drain Samoopalacze 150 ml €7.92 €5.28 / 100 ml
  2. 2 e'lifexirBABY CARE Dermatological Shampoo Gel 500 ml €33.72 €6.74 / 100 ml
  3. 3 e'lifexirDERMO Flat Belly 200 ml €13.60 €6.80 / 100 ml
  4. 4 e'lifexirBABY CARE Moisturizing Body Milk Baby Creams and Oils 400 ml €33.72 €8.43 / 100 ml
  5. 5 e'lifexirECO BABY CARE Dry Massage Oil Baby Creams and Oils 125 ml €32.65 €26.12 / 100 ml
  6. 6 e'lifexirDERMO Tan SPF30 Tinted Creams 150 ml €40.42 €26.95 / 100 ml
  7. 7 e'lifexirIntensive Flat Stomach Serum DERMO 150 ml €41.64 €27.76 / 100 ml
  8. 8 e'lifexirMINUCELL INTENSIVE Anti-Cellulite Oil 100 ml €32.70 €32.70 / 100 ml
  9. 9 e'lifexirBABY CARE Bottom-10 Baby Creams and Oils 75 ml €25.59 €34.12 / 100 ml
  10. 10 e'lifexirBABY CARE Mineral Sunscreen SPF50+ Sun Protection for Children 100 ml €40.49 €40.49 / 100 ml

How to choose: e'lifexir

e'lifexir: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: e'lifexir →

Questions and answers

Which e'lifexir is the most popular?

e'lifexir DERMO color drain Samoopalacze — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €7.92.

Which e'lifexir is the cheapest per 100 ml?

e'lifexir DERMO color drain Samoopalacze: €5.28 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.92).

How much does a e'lifexir cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.92 to €41.64; the average is €29.88.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.