Ranking · November 2026

Elizabeth Taylor: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Elizabeth Taylor: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€30.43
average per 100 ml
€131.94
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Elizabeth Taylor White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray1

No. 1 · Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray

100 ml

€21.91best price incl. delivery
2shops
€21.91per 100 ml
€23.58you save in the cheapest shop

White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray by Elizabeth Taylor is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €21.91 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €45.48 — €23.57 more. That is €21.91 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Elizabeth Taylor Diamonds And Sapphires EDT Original2

Elizabeth Taylor

Diamonds And Sapphires EDT Original

€10.60 €10.60 / 100 ml

Diamonds And Sapphires EDT Original by Elizabeth Taylor is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.60 at Allegro. That is €10.60 / 100 ml.

Elizabeth Taylor Diamonds and Rubies Eau de Toilette3

Elizabeth Taylor

Diamonds and Rubies Eau de Toilette

€12.49 €12.49 / 100 ml

Diamonds and Rubies Eau de Toilette by Elizabeth Taylor is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.49 at Allegro. That is €12.49 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds And Emeralds EDT Original 100 ml · 1 shops €16.34€16.35 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Elizabeth TaylorBrilliant White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml · 1 shops €18.47€18.47 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds & Emeralds Eau de Toilette 100 ml · 1 shops €22.48€22.48 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Elizabeth TaylorPassion EDT Spray Body Lotion 200 ml · 1 shops €23.69€11.85 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Elizabeth TaylorWhite Diamonds EDT Spray Body Lotion Gel 100 ml · 1 shops €38.97€38.97 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Elizabeth TaylorBlack Pearls Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €45.19€90.38 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Elizabeth TaylorBlack Pearls Perfume 7.5 ml · 1 shops €56.54€7.54 / ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds And Sapphires EDT Original 100 ml €10.60 €10.60 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Elizabeth TaylorPassion EDT Spray Body Lotion 200 ml €23.69 €11.85 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds and Rubies Eau de Toilette 100 ml €12.49 €12.49 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds And Emeralds EDT Original 100 ml €16.34 €16.35 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Elizabeth TaylorBrilliant White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml €18.47 €18.47 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Elizabeth TaylorWhite Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml €21.91 €21.91 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Elizabeth TaylorDiamonds & Emeralds Eau de Toilette 100 ml €22.48 €22.48 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Elizabeth TaylorWhite Diamonds EDT Spray Body Lotion Gel 100 ml €38.97 €38.97 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Elizabeth TaylorBlack Pearls Eau de Parfum 50 ml €45.19 €90.38 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Elizabeth TaylorViolet Eyes Eau de Parfum Edp 15 ml €68.10 €4.54 / ml

How to choose: Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Elizabeth Taylor →

Questions and answers

Which elizabeth taylor is the most popular?

Elizabeth Taylor White Diamonds Eau de Toilette Spray — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €21.91.

Which elizabeth taylor is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Elizabeth Taylor Diamonds And Sapphires EDT Original: €10.60 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€10.60).

How much does a elizabeth taylor cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.60 to €68.10; the average is €30.43.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.