Ranking · November 2026

Emanuel Ungaro: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Emanuel Ungaro: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
32
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€28.51
average per 100 ml
€42.17
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Emanuel Ungaro Wild Petals Eau de Toilette1

No. 1 · Emanuel Ungaro

Emanuel Ungaro

Wild Petals Eau de Toilette

50 ml

€8.74best price incl. delivery
2shops
€17.48per 100 ml
€3.97you save in the cheapest shop

Wild Petals Eau de Toilette by Emanuel Ungaro is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.74 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €3.97 more. That is €17.48 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Emanuel Ungaro Sunkissed Petals Eau de Toilette2

Emanuel Ungaro

Sunkissed Petals Eau de Toilette

€8.94 €17.87 / 100 ml

Sunkissed Petals Eau de Toilette by Emanuel Ungaro is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.94 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €3.77 more. That is €17.87 / 100 ml.

Emanuel Ungaro Heavenly Petals Eau de Toilette3

Emanuel Ungaro

Heavenly Petals Eau de Toilette

€9.92 €19.83 / 100 ml

Heavenly Petals Eau de Toilette by Emanuel Ungaro is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €2.79 more. That is €19.83 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Emanuel UngaroUngaro Eau de Parfum 90 ml · 2 shops €21.35€23.72 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Emanuel UngaroDiva Eau de Parfum 100 ml · 2 shops €26.41€26.41 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Emanuel UngaroWild Petals Body Mist 125 ml · 1 shops €5.49€4.39 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Emanuel UngaroSunkissed Petals Body Mist 125 ml · 1 shops €5.57€4.46 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Emanuel UngaroHeavenly Petals Body Mist 125 ml · 1 shops €5.92€4.74 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Emanuel UngaroDiva Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €17.13€34.27 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Emanuel UngaroUngaro Masculin Eau de Toilette 90 ml · 1 shops €18.12€20.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Emanuel UngaroWild Petals Body Mist 125 ml €5.49 €4.39 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Emanuel UngaroSunkissed Petals Body Mist 125 ml €5.57 €4.46 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Emanuel UngaroHeavenly Petals Body Mist 125 ml €5.92 €4.74 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Emanuel UngaroWild Petals Eau de Toilette 50 ml €8.74 €17.48 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Emanuel UngaroSunkissed Petals Eau de Toilette 50 ml €8.94 €17.87 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Emanuel UngaroHeavenly Petals Eau de Toilette 50 ml €9.92 €19.83 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Emanuel UngaroUngaro Masculin Eau de Toilette 90 ml €18.12 €20.14 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Emanuel UngaroPour L`Homme III Edt 100 ml €20.78 €20.78 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Emanuel UngaroGold Woda toaletowa Edt 90 ml €20.21 €22.46 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Emanuel UngaroUngaro Eau de Parfum 90 ml €21.35 €23.72 / 100 ml

How to choose: Emanuel Ungaro

Emanuel Ungaro: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Emanuel Ungaro →

Questions and answers

Which emanuel ungaro is the most popular?

Emanuel Ungaro Wild Petals Eau de Toilette — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.74.

Which emanuel ungaro is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Emanuel Ungaro Wild Petals Body Mist: €4.39 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.49).

How much does a emanuel ungaro cost?

We compare 32 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.49 to €108.54; the average is €28.51.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.