Ranking · November 2026

Fable & Mane: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Fable & Mane: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
24
brands
1
in 2+ shops
7
average price
€31.89
average per 100 ml
€26.76
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Fable & Mane HoliRoots - Olejek wzmacniający włosy1

No. 1 · Fable & Mane

Fable & Mane

HoliRoots - Olejek wzmacniający włosy

€12.53best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.13you save in the cheapest shop

HoliRoots - Olejek wzmacniający włosy by Fable & Mane is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.53 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €15.67 — €3.14 more.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 Fable & ManeSahascalp – Peeling Oczyszczający Z Dzikim Imbirem - Sahascalp ginger Purifying Scrub - Dla Kobiet 237 ml · 2 shops €33.43€14.10 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Fable & ManeSpray Nawilżający Odbudowujący - Wzmacnia I Nadaje Objętości Włosom - Mahamane Volumizing Spray - Dla Kobiet 100 ml · 2 shops €28.38€28.39 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Fable & ManeHoliroots - gęstsze I Mocniejsze Włosy - Shampoo - Dla Kobiet 250 ml · 2 shops €29.97€11.99 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Fable & ManeHoliRoots™ Nourishing Olejki i serum do włosów 100 ml · 2 shops €40.95€40.95 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Fable & ManeKerala Coconut - Mgiełka Zapachowa Kerala Coconut - Mist Kerala Coconut Hair & Body - Dla Kobiet 75 ml · 1 shops €26.11€34.82 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Fable & ManeMadurai Jasmine - Mgiełka zapachowa Madurai Jasmine 1 shops €26.11
  7. 10 Fable & ManeHoliroots - gęstsze I Mocniejsze Włosy - Conditioner - Dla Kobiet 250 ml · 1 shops €29.97€11.99 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Fable & ManeHoliRoots™ Cleansing Shampoo 250 ml €20.89 €8.36 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Fable & ManeHoliRoots™ Conditioner 250 ml €20.89 €8.36 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Fable & ManeHoliroots - gęstsze I Mocniejsze Włosy - Shampoo - Dla Kobiet 250 ml €29.97 €11.99 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Fable & ManeHoliroots - gęstsze I Mocniejsze Włosy - Conditioner - Dla Kobiet 250 ml €29.97 €11.99 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Fable & ManeSahascalp – Peeling Oczyszczający Z Dzikim Imbirem - Sahascalp ginger Purifying Scrub - Dla Kobiet 237 ml €33.43 €14.10 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Fable & ManeSahascalp Cooling Scalp Mud Pielęgnacja Twarzy - Pielęgnacja Twarzya Do Skóry głowy - Sahascalp Cooling Scalp Mud Pielęgnacja Twarzy 17 177 ml €35.20 €19.89 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Fable & ManeMahamane Detangling Leave-in Conditioner - Odżywka Do Włosów - Mahamane Detangling Leave-in Condi - Dla Kobiet 140 ml €29.97 €21.41 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Fable & ManeSpray Nawilżający Odbudowujący - Wzmacnia I Nadaje Objętości Włosom - Mahamane Volumizing Spray - Dla Kobiet 100 ml €28.38 €28.39 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Fable & ManeKerala Coconut - Mgiełka Zapachowa Kerala Coconut - Mist Kerala Coconut Hair & Body - Dla Kobiet 75 ml €26.11 €34.82 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Fable & ManeHoliRoots™ Nourishing Olejki i serum do włosów 100 ml €40.95 €40.95 / 100 ml

How to choose: Fable & Mane

Fable & Mane: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Fable & Mane →

Questions and answers

Which fable & mane is the most popular?

Fable & Mane HoliRoots - Olejek wzmacniający włosy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €12.53.

Which fable & mane is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Fable & Mane HoliRoots™ Cleansing Shampoo: €8.36 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€20.89).

How much does a fable & mane cost?

We compare 24 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €12.53 to €67.90; the average is €31.89.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.