Ranking · November 2026

FEKKAI: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

FEKKAI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
23
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€29.22
average per 100 ml
€19.95
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Fekkai Apple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp1

No. 1 · FEKKAI

Fekkai

Apple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp

250 ml

€6.51best price incl. delivery
2shops
€2.60per 100 ml
€32.28you save in the cheapest shop

Apple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp by Fekkai is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.51 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €38.78 — €32.27 more. That is €2.60 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Fekkai Brilliant Gloss Conditioner, Hair Conditioner2

Fekkai

Brilliant Gloss Conditioner, Hair Conditioner

€8.08 €13.47 / 100 ml

Brilliant Gloss Conditioner, Hair Conditioner by Fekkai is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.08 at Allegro. That is €13.47 / 100 ml.

FEKKAI Shea Butter Care Gel Cream3

FEKKAI

Shea Butter Care Gel Cream

€24.45 €24.45 / 100 ml

Shea Butter Care Gel Cream by FEKKAI is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.45 at Douglas. That is €24.45 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 FEKKAISuper Strength Protein PowerBond Shampoo 250 ml · 1 shops €25.38€10.15 / 100 ml
  2. 5 FEKKAIBlond RX Purple Shampoo 250 ml · 1 shops €25.38€10.15 / 100 ml
  3. 6 FEKKAISuper Strength Protein Bond Conditioner 250 ml · 1 shops €27.43€10.97 / 100 ml
  4. 7 FEKKAIShea Butter Care Conditioner Moisture 250 ml · 1 shops €27.43€10.97 / 100 ml
  5. 8 FEKKAISuper Strength Everstrong Bonding Oil 50 ml · 1 shops €30.47€60.94 / 100 ml
  6. 9 FEKKAIGreen Aerosols Flexi-Hold Hair Spray 227 ml · 1 shops €30.47€13.42 / 100 ml
  7. 10 FEKKAIShea Butter Care Curl Refresh 150 ml · 1 shops €30.47€20.31 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 FekkaiApple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp 250 ml €6.51 €2.60 / 100 ml
  2. 2 FEKKAISuper Strength Protein PowerBond Shampoo 250 ml €25.38 €10.15 / 100 ml
  3. 3 FEKKAIBlond RX Purple Shampoo 250 ml €25.38 €10.15 / 100 ml
  4. 4 FEKKAISuper Strength Protein Bond Conditioner 250 ml €27.43 €10.97 / 100 ml
  5. 5 FEKKAIShea Butter Care Conditioner Moisture 250 ml €27.43 €10.97 / 100 ml
  6. 6 FEKKAIGreen Aerosols Flexi-Hold Hair Spray 227 ml €30.47 €13.42 / 100 ml
  7. 7 FekkaiBrilliant Gloss Conditioner, Hair Conditioner 60 ml €8.08 €13.47 / 100 ml
  8. 8 FEKKAIFull Blown Volume Shampoo 250 ml €34.56 €13.82 / 100 ml
  9. 9 FEKKAISuper Strength Protein Power Bond Mask 220 ml €30.47 €13.85 / 100 ml
  10. 10 FEKKAIShea Butter Care Miracle Mask 220 ml €30.47 €13.85 / 100 ml

How to choose: FEKKAI

FEKKAI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: FEKKAI →

Questions and answers

Which fekkai is the most popular?

Fekkai Apple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.51.

Which fekkai is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Fekkai Apple Cider Deep Cleansing Shampoo for Hair and Scalp: €2.60 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.51).

How much does a fekkai cost?

We compare 23 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.51 to €42.48; the average is €29.22.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.