Ranking · November 2026

Floslek: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Floslek: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
13
average price
€10.93
average per 100 ml
€47.89
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Floslek Dermo Expert - Acid Peels1

No. 1 · Floslek

Floslek

Dermo Expert - Acid Peels

30 ml

€6.13best price incl. delivery
2shops
€20.43per 100 ml
€6.36you save in the cheapest shop

Dermo Expert - Acid Peels by Floslek is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.13 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.49 — €6.36 more. That is €20.43 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Floslek Hesperidin Face Toners2

Floslek

Hesperidin Face Toners

€6.24 €2.77 / 100 ml

Hesperidin Face Toners by Floslek is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.24 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.58 — €5.34 more. That is €2.77 / 100 ml.

Floslek StopCapillaries3

Floslek

StopCapillaries

€6.36 €12.71 / 100 ml

StopCapillaries by Floslek is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.36 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.49 — €6.13 more. That is €12.71 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 FloslekFlosmen Anti-Aging Face Care 50 ml · 2 shops €6.79€13.58 / 100 ml
  2. 5 FloslekWhite & Beauty 50 ml · 2 shops €6.81€13.62 / 100 ml
  3. 6 FloslekDermo Expert 30 ml · 2 shops €7.75€25.82 / 100 ml
  4. 7 FloslekFlosmen Anti-Aging 100 ml · 2 shops €8.68€8.68 / 100 ml
  5. 8 FloslekCeramides.3D 50 ml · 2 shops €9.08€18.16 / 100 ml
  6. 9 FloslekStopNaczynka 2 shops €9.74
  7. 10 FloslekExosomes Peptides 50 ml · 2 shops €11.53€23.07 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 FloslekHesperidin Face Toners 225 ml €6.24 €2.77 / 100 ml
  2. 2 FloslekFlosmen Anti-Aging 100 ml €8.68 €8.68 / 100 ml
  3. 3 FloslekStopCapillaries 50 ml €6.36 €12.71 / 100 ml
  4. 4 FloslekFlosmen Anti-Aging Face Care 50 ml €6.79 €13.58 / 100 ml
  5. 5 FloslekWhite & Beauty 50 ml €6.81 €13.62 / 100 ml
  6. 6 FloslekCeramides.3D 50 ml €9.08 €18.16 / 100 ml
  7. 7 FloslekDermo Expert - Acid Peels 30 ml €6.13 €20.43 / 100 ml
  8. 8 FloslekExosomes Peptides 50 ml €11.53 €23.07 / 100 ml
  9. 9 FloslekMultiVIT care 50 ml €12.03 €24.07 / 100 ml
  10. 10 FloslekEctoin Gaba 50 ml €12.65 €25.30 / 100 ml

How to choose: Floslek

Floslek: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Floslek →

Questions and answers

Which floslek is the most popular?

Floslek Dermo Expert - Acid Peels — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.13.

Which floslek is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Floslek Hesperidin Face Toners: €2.77 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.24).

How much does a floslek cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.13 to €21.48; the average is €10.93.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.