Ranking · November 2026

Genabelle: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Genabelle: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€17.45
average per 100 ml
€39.59
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Genabelle PDRN REJUVENATING1

No. 1 · Genabelle

Genabelle

PDRN REJUVENATING

300 ml

€12.95best price incl. delivery
2shops
€4.32per 100 ml
€2.67you save in the cheapest shop

PDRN REJUVENATING by Genabelle is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.95 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.62 — €2.67 more. That is €4.32 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Genabelle PDRN VITA TONING AMPOULE Serum z witaminą c2

Genabelle

PDRN VITA TONING AMPOULE Serum z witaminą c

€17.62 €58.73 / 100 ml

PDRN VITA TONING AMPOULE Serum z witaminą c by Genabelle is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.62 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €19.07 — €1.45 more. That is €58.73 / 100 ml.

Genabelle Pdrn Glazed Lip Treatment nawilżający balsam do ust3

Genabelle

Pdrn Glazed Lip Treatment nawilżający balsam do ust

€8.34 €83.41 / 100 ml

Pdrn Glazed Lip Treatment nawilżający balsam do ust by Genabelle is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.34 at Allegro. That is €83.41 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 GenabellePhytology Perfect Cleansing Foam pianka do twarzy 150 ml · 1 shops €12.48€8.32 / 100 ml
  2. 5 GenabellePdrn Enriched Recovery Balm regenerujący balsam do twarzy 50 ml · 1 shops €13.93€27.86 / 100 ml
  3. 6 GenabelleGlutathione Vita Glow Spicule Shot 30 ml · 1 shops €14.53€48.44 / 100 ml
  4. 7 GenabelleKoreański Regenerujący Krem do Twarzy z Nukleotydami i Pdrn 70 ml · 1 shops €16.58€23.68 / 100 ml
  5. 8 GenabellePdrn 360° Rejuvenating Eye Mask płatki pod oczy 70 szt. · 1 shops €19.02
  6. 9 GenabellePink Cloud Cleansing Foam, różowa pianka do oczyszczania 1 shops €20.06
  7. 10 GenabelleMelacare Intensive Cream, krem rozjaśniający 50 ml · 1 shops €21.57€43.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 GenabellePDRN REJUVENATING 300 ml €12.95 €4.32 / 100 ml
  2. 2 GenabellePhytology Perfect Cleansing Foam pianka do twarzy 150 ml €12.48 €8.32 / 100 ml
  3. 3 GenabelleKoreański Regenerujący Krem do Twarzy z Nukleotydami i Pdrn 70 ml €16.58 €23.68 / 100 ml
  4. 4 GenabellePdrn Enriched Recovery Balm regenerujący balsam do twarzy 50 ml €13.93 €27.86 / 100 ml
  5. 5 GenabelleMelacare Intensive Cream, krem rozjaśniający 50 ml €21.57 €43.14 / 100 ml
  6. 6 GenabelleGlutathione Vita Glow Spicule Shot 30 ml €14.53 €48.44 / 100 ml
  7. 7 GenabellePdrn 3% Hyper Boost Ampoule, ampułka regenerująca 40 ml €23.38 €58.46 / 100 ml
  8. 8 GenabellePDRN VITA TONING AMPOULE Serum z witaminą c 30 ml €17.62 €58.73 / 100 ml

How to choose: Genabelle

Genabelle: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Genabelle →

Questions and answers

Which genabelle is the most popular?

Genabelle PDRN REJUVENATING — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €12.95.

Which genabelle is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Genabelle PDRN REJUVENATING: €4.32 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.95).

How much does a genabelle cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.34 to €23.67; the average is €17.45.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.