Ranking · November 2026

Gigi: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Gigi: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
46
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€64.80
average per 100 ml
€160.93
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Gigi ACNON SPOT GEL1

No. 1 · Gigi

Gigi

ACNON SPOT GEL

5 ml

€30.66best price incl. delivery
1shops
€613.11per 100 ml

ACNON SPOT GEL by Gigi is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €30.66 at Douglas. That is €613.11 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Gigi ESTER C DAILY RICE EXFOLIATOR Peeling do twarzy3

Gigi

ESTER C DAILY RICE EXFOLIATOR Peeling do twarzy

€37.47 €74.94 / 100 ml

ESTER C DAILY RICE EXFOLIATOR Peeling do twarzy by Gigi is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €37.47 at Douglas. That is €74.94 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 GigiMydło oczyszczające do twarzy Mydła do twarzy 250 ml · 1 shops €37.47€14.99 / 100 ml
  2. 5 GigiBalsam do ust 20 ml · 1 shops €42.01€210.05 / 100 ml
  3. 6 GigiVITAMIN E EYE CREAM 50 ml · 1 shops €43.14€86.29 / 100 ml
  4. 7 GigiACNON SMOOTHING FACIAL CLEANSER 100 ml · 1 shops €43.14€43.15 / 100 ml
  5. 8 GigiSUN CARE ULTRA LIGHT SPF 30 50 ml · 1 shops €43.60€87.20 / 100 ml
  6. 9 GigiNUTRI PEPTIDE EYE CONTOUR CREAM 20 ml · 1 shops €46.55€232.75 / 100 ml
  7. 10 GigiNUTRI PEPTIDE CLEARING CLEANSER 200 ml · 1 shops €46.55€23.28 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 GigiMydło oczyszczające do twarzy Mydła do twarzy 250 ml €37.47 €14.99 / 100 ml
  2. 2 GigiRETIN A FOAMING CLEANSER 10% GLYCOLIC ACID Pianki do twarzy 200 ml €32.93 €16.46 / 100 ml
  3. 3 GigiRECOVERY PRE & POST SKIN CLEAR CLEANSER Mydła do twarzy 250 ml €56.77 €22.71 / 100 ml
  4. 4 GigiNUTRI PEPTIDE CLEARING CLEANSER 200 ml €46.55 €23.28 / 100 ml
  5. 5 GigiNEW AGE G4 POLISH SCRUB Mydła do twarzy 200 ml €54.50 €27.25 / 100 ml
  6. 6 GigiACNON SMOOTHING FACIAL CLEANSER 100 ml €43.14 €43.15 / 100 ml
  7. 7 GigiCITY NAP FRESH WATER MIST 100 ml €47.69 €47.69 / 100 ml
  8. 8 GigiTonik do twarzy 120 ml €57.90 €48.25 / 100 ml
  9. 9 GigiPłyn do mycia twarzy 100 ml €49.96 €49.96 / 100 ml
  10. 10 GigiRETIN A REJUVINTIM PEELING Peeling do twarzy 120 ml €76.98 €64.15 / 100 ml

How to choose: Gigi

Gigi: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Gigi →

Questions and answers

Which gigi is the most popular?

Gigi ACNON SPOT GEL — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €30.66.

Which gigi is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Gigi Mydło oczyszczające do twarzy Mydła do twarzy: €14.99 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€37.47).

How much does a gigi cost?

We compare 46 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €30.66 to €108.77; the average is €64.80.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.