Ranking · November 2026

Glow Cocktail: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Glow Cocktail: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
33
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€25.71
average per 100 ml
€37.02
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Glow Cocktail Hair Spray1

No. 1 · Glow Cocktail

Glow Cocktail

Hair Spray

100 ml

€15.87best price incl. delivery
1shops
€15.87per 100 ml

Hair Spray by Glow Cocktail is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.87 at Douglas. That is €15.87 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Glow Cocktail Hydro Plump Serum with Hyaluronic Acid2

Glow Cocktail

Hydro Plump Serum with Hyaluronic Acid

€15.87 €52.90 / 100 ml

Hydro Plump Serum with Hyaluronic Acid by Glow Cocktail is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.87 at Douglas. That is €52.90 / 100 ml.

Glow Cocktail Collagen Refresh Cleansing Gel3

Glow Cocktail

Collagen Refresh Cleansing Gel

€15.87 €7.94 / 100 ml

Collagen Refresh Cleansing Gel by Glow Cocktail is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.87 at Douglas. That is €7.94 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Glow CocktailCollagen Revive Eye 15 ml · 1 shops €15.87€105.80 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Glow CocktailFirm Repair Repairing Serum Collagen 30 ml · 1 shops €15.87€52.90 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Glow CocktailHydro Clean Foam 200 ml · 1 shops €15.87€7.94 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Glow CocktailIlluminating Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €15.87€31.74 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Glow CocktailHydro Bright Eye Serum with Hyaluronic Acid 15 ml · 1 shops €15.87€105.80 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Glow CocktailCollagen Renewing Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €15.87€31.74 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Glow CocktailCollagen Moisturizing Serum 30 ml · 1 shops €15.87€52.90 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Glow CocktailCleansing Trio with Hyaluronic Acid 600 ml · set €34.74 €5.79 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Glow CocktailCollagen Cleansing Trio 600 ml · set €34.74 €5.79 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Glow CocktailCollagen Refresh Cleansing Gel 200 ml €15.87 €7.94 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Glow CocktailHydro Clean Foam 200 ml €15.87 €7.94 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Glow CocktailHair Spray Trio 300 ml · set €34.74 €11.58 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Glow CocktailHair Spray Duo 200 ml €26.79 €13.40 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Glow CocktailHair Spray 100 ml €15.87 €15.87 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Glow CocktailCollagen Glow Day Cream Trio 150 ml · set €34.74 €23.16 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Glow CocktailTrio Collagen Renew 150 ml · set €34.74 €23.16 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Glow CocktailLifting Cream Trio with Hyaluronic Acid 150 ml · set €34.74 €23.16 / 100 ml

How to choose: Glow Cocktail

Glow Cocktail: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Glow Cocktail →

Questions and answers

Which glow cocktail is the most popular?

Glow Cocktail Hair Spray — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €15.87.

Which glow cocktail is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Glow Cocktail Cleansing Trio with Hyaluronic Acid: €5.79 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€34.74).

How much does a glow cocktail cost?

We compare 33 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €15.87 to €34.74; the average is €25.71.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.