Ranking · November 2026

Goodal: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Goodal: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€16.94
average per 100 ml
€32.31
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

goodal Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Toner1

No. 1 · Goodal

goodal

Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Toner

250 ml

€14.65best price incl. delivery
2shops
€5.86per 100 ml
€7.38you save in the cheapest shop

Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Toner by goodal is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.65 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €22.03 — €7.38 more. That is €5.86 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

goodal Green Tangerine Vita C Toner2

goodal

Green Tangerine Vita C Toner

€16.05 €5.35 / 100 ml

Green Tangerine Vita C Toner by goodal is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.05 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €19.98 — €3.93 more. That is €5.35 / 100 ml.

goodal Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Cream3

goodal

Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Cream

€17.00 €24.29 / 100 ml

Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Cream by goodal is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €19.07 — €2.07 more. That is €24.29 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 goodalGreen tangerine Vita-C Eye Gel Patch Płatki pod oczy 72 g · 2 shops €17.01
  2. 5 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Kremowa Pianka do Mycia Twarzy 150 ml · 1 shops €10.43€6.96 / 100 ml
  3. 6 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Deep Cleansing Foam Pianka do Twarzy 150 ml · 1 shops €12.49€8.33 / 100 ml
  4. 7 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Dark Spot Care Eye Cream Krem pod Oczy 30 ml · 1 shops €15.78€52.61 / 100 ml
  5. 8 goodalGreen Tangerine Vita C Dark Spot Care Serum Sheet Mask Maseczki w płachcie 5 szt. · 1 shops €16.12
  6. 9 GoodalMaska żelowa rozjaśniająca na przebarwienia Vita C 5 szt. · 1 shops €16.15
  7. 10 GoodalKrem Rozjaśniający do Twarzy z Filtrem Spf 50+ Hipoalergiczny Goodal 50 ml · 1 shops €16.44€32.88 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 goodalGreen Tangerine Vita C Toner 300 ml €16.05 €5.35 / 100 ml
  2. 2 goodalVegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Toner 250 ml €14.65 €5.86 / 100 ml
  3. 3 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Kremowa Pianka do Mycia Twarzy 150 ml €10.43 €6.96 / 100 ml
  4. 4 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Deep Cleansing Foam Pianka do Twarzy 150 ml €12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml
  5. 5 goodalVegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Cream 70 ml €17.00 €24.29 / 100 ml
  6. 6 GoodalKrem Rozjaśniający do Twarzy z Filtrem Spf 50+ Hipoalergiczny Goodal 50 ml €16.44 €32.88 / 100 ml
  7. 7 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Dark Spot Care Cream Krem na Przebarwi 50 ml €18.16 €36.33 / 100 ml
  8. 8 GoodalGreen tangerine Vita-c rozjaśnienie przebarwień krem 50 ml €20.21 €40.42 / 100 ml
  9. 9 GoodalGreen Tangerine Vita-C Dark Spot Care Eye Cream Krem pod Oczy 30 ml €15.78 €52.61 / 100 ml
  10. 10 goodalGreen Tangerine Vita C Dark Spot Care Serum Serum z witaminą c 20 ml €22.03 €110.13 / 100 ml

How to choose: Goodal

Goodal: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Goodal →

Questions and answers

Which goodal is the most popular?

goodal Vegan Rice Milk Moisturizing Toner — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €14.65.

Which goodal is the cheapest per 100 ml?

goodal Green Tangerine Vita C Toner: €5.35 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€16.05).

How much does a goodal cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.43 to €22.03; the average is €16.94.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.