Ranking · November 2026

Guy Laroche: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Guy Laroche: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
15
brands
1
in 2+ shops
9
average price
€29.47
average per 100 ml
€51.52
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Guy Laroche Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa1

No. 1 · Guy Laroche

Guy Laroche

Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa

30 ml

€8.86best price incl. delivery
2shops
€29.52per 100 ml
€3.86you save in the cheapest shop

Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa by Guy Laroche is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.86 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €3.85 more. That is €29.52 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Guy Laroche Drakkar Intense Woda perfumowana spray2

Guy Laroche

Drakkar Intense Woda perfumowana spray

€13.32 €26.64 / 100 ml

Drakkar Intense Woda perfumowana spray by Guy Laroche is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.32 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €73.98 — €60.66 more. That is €26.64 / 100 ml.

Guy Laroche Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa spray3

Guy Laroche

Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa spray

€14.98 €14.99 / 100 ml

Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa spray by Guy Laroche is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.98 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.48 — €2.50 more. That is €14.99 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Guy LarocheDrakkar Intense Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €16.57€16.57 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Guy LarocheFidji Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 50 ml · 2 shops €17.31€34.62 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Guy LarocheFidji Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 2 shops €22.11€44.23 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Guy LarocheDrakkar Noir Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 200 ml · 2 shops €22.18€11.09 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Guy LarocheDrakkar Bleu Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 2 shops €22.69€22.69 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Guy LarocheFidji Edt Woda Toaletowa Perfumy Dla Kobiet Zapach 100 ml · 2 shops €24.29€24.30 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Guy LarocheDrakkar Intense Dezodorant w Sprayu dla Mężczyzn 200 ml · 1 shops €12.24€6.12 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Guy LarocheDrakkar Intense Dezodorant w Sprayu dla Mężczyzn 200 ml €12.24 €6.12 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Guy LarocheDrakkar Noir Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 200 ml €22.18 €11.09 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Guy LarocheDrakkar Noir woda toaletowa spray 100 ml €14.98 €14.99 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Guy LarocheDrakkar Intense Woda perfumowana 100 ml €16.57 €16.57 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Guy LarocheDrakkar Bleu Woda perfumowana 100 ml €22.69 €22.69 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Guy LarocheFidji Edt Woda Toaletowa Perfumy Dla Kobiet Zapach 100 ml €24.29 €24.30 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Guy LarocheDrakkar Intense Woda perfumowana spray 50 ml €13.32 €26.64 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Guy LarocheDrakkar Noir woda toaletowa 30 ml €8.86 €29.52 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Guy LarocheFidji Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 50 ml €17.31 €34.62 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Guy LarocheFidji woda perfumowana spray 50 ml €20.03 €40.05 / 100 ml

How to choose: Guy Laroche

Guy Laroche: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Guy Laroche →

Questions and answers

Which guy laroche is the most popular?

Guy Laroche Drakkar Noir woda toaletowa — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.86.

Which guy laroche is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Guy Laroche Drakkar Intense Dezodorant w Sprayu dla Mężczyzn: €6.12 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.24).

How much does a guy laroche cost?

We compare 15 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.86 to €123.53; the average is €29.47.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.