Ranking · November 2026

Hagi Cosmetics: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Hagi Cosmetics: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
24
brands
1
in 2+ shops
14
average price
€13.32
average per 100 ml
€17.68
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Hagi Cosmetics MAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna1

No. 1 · Hagi Cosmetics

Hagi Cosmetics

MAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna

200 ml

€7.38best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.69per 100 ml
€4.56you save in the cheapest shop

MAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna by Hagi Cosmetics is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.38 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.94 — €4.56 more. That is €3.69 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Hagi Cosmetics Ahoj Kapitanie Pielęgnacja twarzy2

Hagi Cosmetics

Ahoj Kapitanie Pielęgnacja twarzy

€7.70 €15.41 / 100 ml

Ahoj Kapitanie Pielęgnacja twarzy by Hagi Cosmetics is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.70 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.40 — €5.70 more. That is €15.41 / 100 ml.

Hagi Cosmetics Biały Bukiet3

Hagi Cosmetics

Biały Bukiet

€7.95 €3.97 / 100 ml

Biały Bukiet by Hagi Cosmetics is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.95 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.60 — €4.65 more. That is €3.97 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Hagi CosmeticsDermosophy Kremy do twarzy 50 ml · 2 shops €8.27€16.55 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Hagi CosmeticsBoso Po Mchu 200 g · 2 shops €9.76
  3. 6 Hagi CosmeticsUJĘDRNIAJĄCY KREM DO CIAŁA NA ŚLIWKI 200 ml · 2 shops €11.78€5.89 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Hagi CosmeticsBath And Body Himalajska sól do kąpieli Sól i kule do kąpieli 1200 g · 2 shops €11.99
  5. 8 Hagi CosmeticsBath And Body Sól z Morza Martwego 1200 g · 2 shops €11.99
  6. 9 Hagi CosmeticsBath And Body SÓL BOSO PO MCHU 1300 g · 2 shops €11.99
  7. 10 Hagi CosmeticsSpicy Orange Naturalne masło do ciała Masło do ciała 200 ml · 2 shops €13.81€6.90 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Hagi CosmeticsMAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna 200 ml €7.38 €3.69 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Hagi CosmeticsBiały Bukiet 200 ml €7.95 €3.97 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Hagi CosmeticsZestawy prezentowe dla kobiet 300 ml €15.20 €5.07 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Hagi CosmeticsNa Śliwki Świeczki 215 ml €12.60 €5.86 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Hagi CosmeticsMałe świece sojowe Świeczki 215 ml €12.60 €5.86 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Hagi CosmeticsUJĘDRNIAJĄCY KREM DO CIAŁA NA ŚLIWKI 200 ml €11.78 €5.89 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Hagi CosmeticsSpicy Orange Naturalne masło do ciała Masło do ciała 200 ml €13.81 €6.90 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Hagi CosmeticsAhoj Kapitanie Pielęgnacja twarzy 50 ml €7.70 €15.41 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Hagi CosmeticsDermosophy Kremy do twarzy 50 ml €8.27 €16.55 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Hagi CosmeticsBaby Pure Pielęgnacja twarzy dla dzieci 75 ml €13.85 €18.47 / 100 ml

How to choose: Hagi Cosmetics

Hagi Cosmetics: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Hagi Cosmetics →

Questions and answers

Which hagi cosmetics is the most popular?

Hagi Cosmetics MAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €7.38.

Which hagi cosmetics is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Hagi Cosmetics MAMA - NATURALNY BALSAM PRZECIW ROZSTĘPOM DLA KOBIET OD 1 DNIA CIĄŻY I PO PORODZIE Higiena intymna: €3.69 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.38).

How much does a hagi cosmetics cost?

We compare 24 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.38 to €23.39; the average is €13.32.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.