Ranking · November 2026

Histoires De Parfums: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Histoires De Parfums: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€88.71
average per 100 ml
€120.33
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS 1472 Woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Histoires De Parfums

HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS

1472 Woda perfumowana

120 ml

€77.63best price incl. delivery
2shops
€64.69per 100 ml
€26.59you save in the cheapest shop

1472 Woda perfumowana by HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €77.63 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €104.23 — €26.60 more. That is €64.69 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Histoires De Parfums 1826 Dla kobiet Woda Perfumowana2

Histoires De Parfums

1826 Dla kobiet Woda Perfumowana

€19.39 €129.28 / 100 ml

1826 Dla kobiet Woda Perfumowana by Histoires De Parfums is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €19.39 at Allegro. That is €129.28 / 100 ml.

Histoires De Parfums Editions Rare Rosam Edp3

Histoires De Parfums

Editions Rare Rosam Edp

€23.51 €156.76 / 100 ml

Editions Rare Rosam Edp by Histoires De Parfums is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €23.51 at Allegro. That is €156.76 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Histoires De Parfums1804 Woda Perfumowana 60 ml · 1 shops €53.59€89.32 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Histoires De Parfums1740 Marquis De Sade edp 60 ml · 1 shops €70.17€116.94 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Histoires De ParfumsNoir Patchouli edp 60 ml · 1 shops €72.44€120.73 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Histoires De Parfums1876 Mata Hari edp 60 ml · 1 shops €74.71€124.51 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Histoires De ParfumsThis Is Not A Blue Bottle 1.7 Edp Spray 100 ml · 1 shops €75.90€75.91 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Histoires De Parfums1969 Parfum De Revolte edp 60 ml · 1 shops €79.25€132.08 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Histoires De ParfumsEncens Roi edp 60 ml · 1 shops €79.25€132.08 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS1472 Woda perfumowana 120 ml €77.63 €64.69 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Histoires De ParfumsTubereuse 1 Capricieuse Edp woda perfum 120 ml €83.79 €69.83 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Histoires De ParfumsThis Is Not A Blue Bottle 1.7 Edp Spray 100 ml €75.90 €75.91 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Histoires De Parfums1804 Woda Perfumowana 60 ml €53.59 €89.32 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Histoires De Parfums1828 Julius Verne edp 120 ml €113.31 €94.43 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Histoires De Parfums1899 Hemingway edp 120 ml €117.85 €98.21 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Histoires De ParfumsProlixe edp 120 ml €124.67 €103.89 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Histoires De Parfums1740 Marquis De Sade edp 60 ml €70.17 €116.94 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Histoires De ParfumsNoir Patchouli edp 60 ml €72.44 €120.73 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Histoires De Parfums1876 Mata Hari edp 60 ml €74.71 €124.51 / 100 ml

How to choose: Histoires De Parfums

Histoires De Parfums: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Histoires De Parfums →

Questions and answers

Which histoires de parfums is the most popular?

HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS 1472 Woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €77.63.

Which histoires de parfums is the cheapest per 100 ml?

HISTOIRES DE PARFUMS 1472 Woda perfumowana: €64.69 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€77.63).

How much does a histoires de parfums cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €19.39 to €240.95; the average is €88.71.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.