Ranking · November 2026

IDC: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

IDC: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
31
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€14.79
average per 100 ml
€26.13
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

IDC JADE GUA SHA Urządzenia do masażu twarzy1

No. 1 · IDC

IDC

JADE GUA SHA Urządzenia do masażu twarzy

€5.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€12.99you save in the cheapest shop

JADE GUA SHA Urządzenia do masażu twarzy by IDC is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.21 — €12.99 more.

Compare prices Price alert

IDC Jade Roller Urządzenia do masażu twarzy2

IDC

Jade Roller Urządzenia do masażu twarzy

€5.22

Jade Roller Urządzenia do masażu twarzy by IDC is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €19.00 — €13.78 more.

  1. 4 IDCNawilżająca pianka oczyszczająca o zapachu truskawek Pianki do twarzy 120 ml · 2 shops €5.90€4.92 / 100 ml
  2. 5 IDCJADE GUA SHA I JADE WAŁEK Urządzenia do masażu twarzy 2 shops €6.79
  3. 6 IDCENERGIZING MOISTURIZER krem nawilżający 50 ml · 2 shops €18.73€37.46 / 100 ml
  4. 7 IDCHydrożelowe płatki pod oczy nawilżające z kolagenem IDC Institute 60 szt. · 1 shops €7.92
  5. 8 IDCZestaw Kosmetyków Holistic Beauty Scrub Do Ciała Peeling Lotos set · 1 shops €7.92
  6. 9 IDCZestaw dla Niej Żel Balsam do Ciała Secret Stories set · 1 shops €9.08
  7. 10 IDCInstitute Zestaw do Kąpieli Gold Złota Kosmetyczka Żel Krem Myjka set · 1 shops €11.33

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 IDCMydło do rąk CUKIEROWA BORÓWKA Mydła do rąk 500 ml €17.78 €3.56 / 100 ml
  2. 2 IDCMydło do rąk CANDY TRUSKAWKA Mydła do rąk 500 ml €18.30 €3.66 / 100 ml
  3. 3 IDCMASŁO DO CIAŁA z aloesem 400 ml €18.41 €4.60 / 100 ml
  4. 4 IDCNawilżająca pianka oczyszczająca o zapachu truskawek Pianki do twarzy 120 ml €5.90 €4.92 / 100 ml
  5. 5 IDCKOLAGEN ODBUDOWUJĄCY krem do stóp Zestawy do pielęgnacji stóp 250 ml €17.21 €6.88 / 100 ml
  6. 6 IDCGŁĘBOKIE OCZYSZCZANIE Głębokie oczyszczanie twarzy 100 ml €17.73 €17.73 / 100 ml
  7. 7 IDCŻel łagodzący ALOE VERA 100 ml €18.21 €18.21 / 100 ml
  8. 8 IDCANTIAGING MOISTURIZER nawilżający krem do twarzy 50 ml €18.73 €37.46 / 100 ml
  9. 9 IDCENERGIZING MOISTURIZER krem nawilżający 50 ml €18.73 €37.46 / 100 ml
  10. 10 IDCKREM DO TWARZY nawilża i chroni 50 ml €21.32 €42.64 / 100 ml

How to choose: IDC

IDC: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: IDC →

Questions and answers

Which idc is the most popular?

IDC JADE GUA SHA Urządzenia do masażu twarzy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €5.22.

Which idc is the cheapest per 100 ml?

IDC Mydło do rąk CUKIEROWA BORÓWKA Mydła do rąk: €3.56 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€17.78).

How much does a idc cost?

We compare 31 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.22 to €21.32; the average is €14.79.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.