Ranking · November 2026

Ido Lab: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Ido Lab: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
39
brands
1
in 2+ shops
15
average price
€24.10
average per 100 ml
€56.05
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Ido Lab Rebalance cu+ Regenerating Toner with Lysine, Proline and Copper1

No. 1 · Ido Lab

Ido Lab

Rebalance cu+ Regenerating Toner with Lysine, Proline and Copper

150 ml

€11.24best price incl. delivery
2shops
€7.49per 100 ml
€1.48you save in the cheapest shop

Rebalance cu+ Regenerating Toner with Lysine, Proline and Copper by Ido Lab is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.24 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.72 — €1.48 more. That is €7.49 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Ido Lab LAC +B12 Irritation-Soothing Toner for Sensitive Skin2

Ido Lab

LAC +B12 Irritation-Soothing Toner for Sensitive Skin

€12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml

LAC +B12 Irritation-Soothing Toner for Sensitive Skin by Ido Lab is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.49 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.90 — €3.41 more. That is €8.33 / 100 ml.

Ido Lab Equila Sebum-Regulating Toner for Face and Body Evening Out Skin Tone3

Ido Lab

Equila Sebum-Regulating Toner for Face and Body Evening Out Skin Tone

€12.71 €8.48 / 100 ml

Equila Sebum-Regulating Toner for Face and Body Evening Out Skin Tone by Ido Lab is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.71 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.90 — €3.19 more. That is €8.48 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Ido LabCICA+B-Gluc Anti-Cellulite Balm 400 ml · 2 shops €16.02€4.01 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Ido LabB-Gluc+Ur Revitalising Active Body Lotion 400 ml · 2 shops €16.35€4.09 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Ido LabIdo Lab Relift Eye Eye Cream 2 shops €19.98
  4. 7 Ido LabTROXA CALM serum for sensitive and couperose skin 30 ml · 2 shops €22.25€74.17 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Ido LabB-Sulfena Intensively Regenerating Repair Serum 30 ml · 2 shops €22.25€74.17 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Ido LabMulti-Purpose Face Gel Lifting 30 ml · 2 shops €22.71€75.69 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Ido LabHYA BOOST Intensely Hydrating, Radiance-Boosting Serum 30 ml · 2 shops €24.98€83.26 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Ido LabCICA+B-Gluc Anti-Cellulite Lotion 500 ml · refill €13.81 €2.76 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Ido LabB-Gluc Ur Revitalizing, Nourishing Body Lotion 400 ml · refill €13.53 €3.38 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Ido LabB-Gluc cAG Intensively Moisturizing Body Cream 400 ml €14.59 €3.65 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Ido LabCICA+B-Gluc Anti-Cellulite Balm 400 ml €16.02 €4.01 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Ido LabB-Gluc+Ur Revitalising Active Body Lotion 400 ml €16.35 €4.09 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Ido LabIdology Foam Detoxifying and Cleansing Face Wash Foam 150 ml €8.86 €5.90 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Ido LabRebalance cu+ Regenerating Toner with Lysine, Proline and Copper 150 ml €11.24 €7.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Ido LabLAC +B12 Irritation-Soothing Toner for Sensitive Skin 150 ml €12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Ido LabEquila Sebum-Regulating Toner for Face and Body Evening Out Skin Tone 150 ml €12.71 €8.48 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Ido LabDMAE BODY Firming Body Serum Moisturizing Serum 100 ml €24.52 €24.52 / 100 ml

How to choose: Ido Lab

Ido Lab: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Ido Lab →

Questions and answers

Which ido lab is the most popular?

Ido Lab Rebalance cu+ Regenerating Toner with Lysine, Proline and Copper — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €11.24.

Which ido lab is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Ido Lab CICA+B-Gluc Anti-Cellulite Lotion: €2.76 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€13.81).

How much does a ido lab cost?

We compare 39 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.72 to €45.19; the average is €24.10.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.