Ranking · November 2026

iUNIK: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

iUNIK: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
48
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€13.86
average per 100 ml
€21.68
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

iUnik Kremy pod oczy1

No. 1 · iUNIK

iUnik

Kremy pod oczy

30 ml

€8.12best price incl. delivery
2shops
€27.05per 100 ml
€10.55you save in the cheapest shop

Kremy pod oczy by iUnik is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.12 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.66 — €10.54 more. That is €27.05 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

iUnik Rose Galactomyces Essential Toner2

iUnik

Rose Galactomyces Essential Toner

€9.56 €4.78 / 100 ml

Rose Galactomyces Essential Toner by iUnik is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.56 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.57 — €14.01 more. That is €4.78 / 100 ml.

iUnik Mild Cleansing Foam Pianki do twarzy3

iUnik

Mild Cleansing Foam Pianki do twarzy

€9.86 €8.22 / 100 ml

Mild Cleansing Foam Pianki do twarzy by iUnik is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.86 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €16.69 — €6.83 more. That is €8.22 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 iUnikCentella Bubble Cleansing Foam Pianki do twarzy 150 ml · 2 shops €11.63€7.75 / 100 ml
  2. 5 iUnikOlejki oczyszczające 200 ml · 2 shops €13.37€6.69 / 100 ml
  3. 6 iUnikPropolis Edition Skincare Set Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy set · 2 shops €17.69
  4. 7 iUNIKCentella Green Fresh Cleansing Oil mini olejek do demakijażu 25 ml · 1 shops €4.75€18.98 / 100 ml
  5. 8 iUNIKCentella mild cleansing foam 120 ml · 1 shops €6.42€5.35 / 100 ml
  6. 9 iUNIKKrem do opalania iUNIK 50 Spf 15 ml · 1 shops €6.79€45.26 / 100 ml
  7. 10 iUNIKKrem pod oczy 30 ml · 1 shops €8.04€26.80 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 iUnikRose Galactomyces Essential Toner 200 ml €9.56 €4.78 / 100 ml
  2. 2 iUNIKCentella mild cleansing foam 120 ml €6.42 €5.35 / 100 ml
  3. 3 iUNIKBeta Glucan All In One Barrier Lotion, Balsam 300 ml €16.22 €5.41 / 100 ml
  4. 4 iUNIKBeta Glucan All In One Gentle Wash, delikatny żel do mycia 300 ml €18.16 €6.05 / 100 ml
  5. 5 iUNIKCalendula Balancing Foam Gel Cleanser żel do mycia twarzy 150 ml €9.42 €6.28 / 100 ml
  6. 6 iUNIKKojący Lekki Tonik Do Twarzy z Drzewa Herbacianego 200 ml €12.71 €6.36 / 100 ml
  7. 7 iUnikOlejki oczyszczające 200 ml €13.37 €6.69 / 100 ml
  8. 8 iUNIKTea Tree Relief Toner Tonik Kojący Nawilżający 200 ml €13.80 €6.90 / 100 ml
  9. 9 iUNIKCentella Bubble Cleansing pianka oczyszczająca do twarzy 150 ml €11.58 €7.72 / 100 ml
  10. 10 iUnikCentella Bubble Cleansing Foam Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €11.63 €7.75 / 100 ml

How to choose: iUNIK

iUNIK: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: iUNIK →

Questions and answers

Which iunik is the most popular?

iUnik Kremy pod oczy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.12.

Which iunik is the cheapest per 100 ml?

iUnik Rose Galactomyces Essential Toner: €4.78 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.56).

How much does a iunik cost?

We compare 48 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.75 to €21.64; the average is €13.86.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.