Ranking · November 2026

Jennifer Lopez: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Jennifer Lopez: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
38
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€31.48
average per 100 ml
€63.64
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum1

No. 1 · Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Live Eau de Parfum

100 ml

€15.90best price incl. delivery
2shops
€15.90per 100 ml
€5.45you save in the cheapest shop

Live Eau de Parfum by Jennifer Lopez is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.90 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.34 — €5.44 more. That is €15.90 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Jennifer Lopez Live Luxe Eau de Parfum2

Jennifer Lopez

Live Luxe Eau de Parfum

€20.94 €20.94 / 100 ml

Live Luxe Eau de Parfum by Jennifer Lopez is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €20.94 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €24.75 — €3.81 more. That is €20.94 / 100 ml.

Jennifer Lopez One Eau de Parfum3

Jennifer Lopez

One Eau de Parfum

€21.80 €21.80 / 100 ml

One Eau de Parfum by Jennifer Lopez is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €21.80 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.88 — €4.08 more. That is €21.80 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Jennifer LopezOne Parfum Splash 10 ml · 1 shops €5.67€56.75 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Jennifer LopezHere To Shine Women's Glitter Cosmetic Bag 1 shops €5.68
  3. 6 Jennifer LopezPromise Body Lotion 75 ml · 1 shops €6.81€9.08 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Jennifer LopezOne Eau de Parfum Travel Pack 9.5 ml · 1 shops €6.99€73.62 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Jennifer LopezJlust Body Mist 240 ml · 1 shops €7.95€3.31 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Jennifer LopezJlove Body Mist 240 ml · 1 shops €7.95€3.31 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Jennifer LopezJluxe Body Mist 240 ml · 1 shops €7.95€3.31 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Jennifer LopezJlust Body Mist 240 ml €7.95 €3.31 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Jennifer LopezJlove Body Mist 240 ml €7.95 €3.31 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Jennifer LopezJluxe Body Mist 240 ml €7.95 €3.31 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Jennifer LopezPromise Body Lotion 75 ml €6.81 €9.08 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Jennifer LopezLive Eau de Parfum 100 ml €15.90 €15.90 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Jennifer LopezJennifer Lopez Live Woman 100 ml €17.14 €17.14 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Jennifer LopezLive Luxe Eau de Parfum 100 ml €20.94 €20.94 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Jennifer LopezLive Luxe Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml €21.12 €21.12 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Jennifer LopezOne Eau de Parfum 100 ml €21.80 €21.80 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Jennifer LopezJennifer Lopez Glow Eau de Toilette 100 ml €30.61 €30.61 / 100 ml

How to choose: Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Jennifer Lopez →

Questions and answers

Which jennifer lopez is the most popular?

Jennifer Lopez Live Eau de Parfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €15.90.

Which jennifer lopez is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Jennifer Lopez Jlust Body Mist: €3.31 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.95).

How much does a jennifer lopez cost?

We compare 38 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.67 to €113.08; the average is €31.48.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.