Ranking · November 2026

Jil Sander: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Jil Sander: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
71
brands
1
in 2+ shops
22
average price
€51.33
average per 100 ml
€76.75
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Jil Sander Evergreen Żel pod prysznic1

No. 1 · Jil Sander

Jil Sander

Evergreen Żel pod prysznic

150 ml

€10.30best price incl. delivery
2shops
€6.86per 100 ml
€11.32you save in the cheapest shop

Evergreen Żel pod prysznic by Jil Sander is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.30 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.62 — €11.32 more. That is €6.86 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Jil Sander Sun Men Shower Gel2

Jil Sander

Sun Men Shower Gel

€11.13 €7.42 / 100 ml

Sun Men Shower Gel by Jil Sander is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.13 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.71 — €10.58 more. That is €7.42 / 100 ml.

Jil Sander Żel pod prysznic Jil Sander Eve3

Jil Sander

Żel pod prysznic Jil Sander Eve

€11.81 €7.87 / 100 ml

Żel pod prysznic Jil Sander Eve by Jil Sander is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.81 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.62 — €9.81 more. That is €7.87 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Jil SanderSun Body Lotion 150 ml · 2 shops €12.49€8.33 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Jil SanderNo. 5 Żele pod prysznic 150 ml · 2 shops €12.49€8.33 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Jil SanderSun Shower Gel 150 ml · 2 shops €12.71€8.48 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Jil SanderEve + Evergreen Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 30 ml · 2 shops €14.76€49.19 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Jil SanderSun Woda toaletowa 75 ml · 2 shops €15.44€20.59 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Jil SanderDezodorant Sun 100 ml · 2 shops €16.35€16.35 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Jil SanderSun Men Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 75 ml · 2 shops €17.03€22.71 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Jil SanderŻel Jil Sander Sport 150 ml €6.16 €4.11 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Jil SanderSimply Shower Gel perfumowany żel pod prysznic dla kobiet 150 ml €7.95 €5.30 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Jil SanderSun femme żel pod prysznic dla kobiet 150 ml €8.40 €5.60 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Jil SanderEvergreen Żel pod prysznic 150 ml €10.30 €6.86 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Jil SanderSun Men Shower Gel 150 ml €11.13 €7.42 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Jil SanderŻel pod prysznic Jil Sander Eve 150 ml €11.81 €7.87 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Jil SanderSun Body Lotion 150 ml €12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Jil SanderNo. 5 Żele pod prysznic 150 ml €12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Jil SanderSun Shower Gel 150 ml €12.71 €8.48 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Jil SanderSoftly Serene Olejek do masażu 200 ml €18.16 €9.08 / 100 ml

How to choose: Jil Sander

Jil Sander: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Jil Sander →

Questions and answers

Which jil sander is the most popular?

Jil Sander Evergreen Żel pod prysznic — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.30.

Which jil sander is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Jil Sander Żel Jil Sander Sport: €4.11 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.16).

How much does a jil sander cost?

We compare 71 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.16 to €203.46; the average is €51.33.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.