Ranking · November 2026

Joanna Professional: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Joanna Professional: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
15
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€12.35
average per 100 ml
€0.77
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Joanna Professional Anti-Yellow Boost Complex1

No. 1 · Joanna Professional

Joanna Professional

Anti-Yellow Boost Complex

1000 g

€6.92best price incl. delivery
2shops
€5.79you save in the cheapest shop

Anti-Yellow Boost Complex by Joanna Professional is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €5.79 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Joanna Professional Silver Boost Complex2

Joanna Professional

Silver Boost Complex

€6.92

Silver Boost Complex by Joanna Professional is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.71 — €5.79 more.

Joanna Professional Lightener Wosk do włosów3

Joanna Professional

Lightener Wosk do włosów

€7.09

Lightener Wosk do włosów by Joanna Professional is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.09 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.40 — €6.31 more.

  1. 4 Joanna ProfessionalBarber Line Szampon do włosów i brody 1000 ml · 1 shops €4.77€0.48 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw Joanna Curls do włosów kręconych krem spray do loków set · 1 shops €9.76
  3. 6 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw Szampon Odżywka Keratyna 2x 1000 ml · set · 1 shops €10.67€1.07 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw Do Stylizacji Loków Krem, Spray I Pianka set · 1 shops €12.49
  5. 8 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw rozjaśniacz do włosów utleniacz w kremie 6% set · 1 shops €14.53
  6. 9 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw rozjaśniacz do włosów utleniacz w kremie 9% set · 1 shops €14.56
  7. 10 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw rozjaśniacz do włosów utleniacz w kremie 12% set · 1 shops €14.59

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Joanna ProfessionalBarber Line Szampon do włosów i brody 1000 ml €4.77 €0.48 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Joanna ProfessionalZestaw Szampon Odżywka Keratyna 2x 1000 ml · set €10.67 €1.07 / 100 ml

How to choose: Joanna Professional

Joanna Professional: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Joanna Professional →

Questions and answers

Which joanna professional is the most popular?

Joanna Professional Anti-Yellow Boost Complex — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.92.

Which joanna professional is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Joanna Professional Barber Line Szampon do włosów i brody: €0.48 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€4.77).

How much does a joanna professional cost?

We compare 15 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.77 to €20.44; the average is €12.35.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.