Ranking · November 2026

JOOP!: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

JOOP!: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
62
brands
1
in 2+ shops
14
average price
€56.61
average per 100 ml
€55.33
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Joop! Jump Shower Gel1

No. 1 · JOOP!

Joop!

Jump Shower Gel

150 ml

€5.65best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.77per 100 ml
€15.97you save in the cheapest shop

Jump Shower Gel by Joop! is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.65 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.62 — €15.97 more. That is €3.77 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Joop! Go Bath & Shower Gel2

Joop!

Go Bath & Shower Gel

€6.56 €4.38 / 100 ml

Go Bath & Shower Gel by Joop! is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.56 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.62 — €15.06 more. That is €4.38 / 100 ml.

Joop! Homme Natural3

Joop!

Homme Natural

€7.76 €10.35 / 100 ml

Homme Natural by Joop! is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.76 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €30.02 — €22.26 more. That is €10.35 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Joop!Homme After Shave 75 ml · 2 shops €11.81€15.74 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Joop!WOW Eau de Toilette 40 ml · 2 shops €13.23€33.09 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Joop!Go Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml · 2 shops €15.35€15.36 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Joop!Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 125 ml · 2 shops €15.89€12.71 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Joop!Parfums Pour Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml · 2 shops €18.22€18.22 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Joop!Le Bain Eau de Parfum 75 ml · 2 shops €19.75€26.34 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Joop!Jump Eau de Toilette 200 ml · 2 shops €23.59€11.80 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Joop!Jump Shower Gel 150 ml €5.65 €3.77 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Joop!Go Bath & Shower Gel 150 ml €6.56 €4.38 / 100 ml
  3. 3 JOOP!Homme Shower Gel 150 ml €7.72 €5.15 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Joop!Homme Natural 75 ml €7.76 €10.35 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Joop!Jump Eau de Toilette 200 ml €23.59 €11.80 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Joop!Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 125 ml €15.89 €12.71 / 100 ml
  7. 7 JOOP!Homme Deodorant Spray (M) 75 ml €9.77 €13.02 / 100 ml
  8. 8 JOOP!Homme Eau de Toilette L 125 ml €18.17 €14.53 / 100 ml
  9. 9 JOOP!Le Bain Body Lotion 150 ml €22.48 €14.99 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Joop!Go Men Eau de Toilette 100 ml €15.35 €15.36 / 100 ml

How to choose: JOOP!

JOOP!: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: JOOP! →

Questions and answers

Which joop! is the most popular?

Joop! Jump Shower Gel — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €5.65.

Which joop! is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Joop! Jump Shower Gel: €3.77 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.65).

How much does a joop! cost?

We compare 62 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.65 to €348.34; the average is €56.61.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.