Ranking · November 2026

Juicy Couture: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Juicy Couture: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
35
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€35.30
average per 100 ml
€49.64
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Juicy Couture HSR Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Juicy Couture

Juicy Couture

HSR Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana

100 ml

€45.07best price incl. delivery
2shops
€45.08per 100 ml
€25.29you save in the cheapest shop

HSR Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana by Juicy Couture is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €45.07 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €70.37 — €25.30 more. That is €45.08 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Juicy Couture HSR Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana2

Juicy Couture

HSR Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana

€70.37 €70.37 / 100 ml

HSR Gold Couture Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana by Juicy Couture is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €70.37 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €90.83 — €20.46 more. That is €70.37 / 100 ml.

Juicy Couture Dirty English For Men Edt (M)3

Juicy Couture

Dirty English For Men Edt (M)

€16.21 €16.21 / 100 ml

Dirty English For Men Edt (M) by Juicy Couture is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.21 at Allegro. That is €16.21 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Juicy CoutureRock the Rainbow Bye Bye Blues woda toaletowa spray 75 ml · 1 shops €17.28€23.04 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Juicy CoutureViva La Juicy Neon Edp Woda Perfumowana Kobiet 50 ml · 1 shops €18.69€37.37 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Juicy CouturePeace Love and Juicy Couture Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 1 shops €19.98€19.98 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Juicy CoutureWoda Toaletowa Juicy Couture It's Sunny Hunny Edt 75 ml · 1 shops €20.43€27.25 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Juicy CoutureOui Edp Woda Perfumowana Dla Kobiet Perfumy 50 ml · 1 shops €22.25€44.50 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Juicy CoutureRock the Rainbow Oh So Orange woda toaletowa spray 75 ml · 1 shops €24.10€32.14 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Juicy CoutureI Am Juicy Couture Edp Spray 50 ml · 1 shops €24.72€49.44 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Juicy CoutureDirty English For Men Edt (M) 100 ml €16.21 €16.21 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Juicy CouturePeace Love and Juicy Couture Woda perfumowana 100 ml €19.98 €19.98 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Juicy CoutureRock the Rainbow Bye Bye Blues woda toaletowa spray 75 ml €17.28 €23.04 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Juicy CoutureCouture La La Edp 100 ml €24.95 €24.95 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Juicy CoutureCouture Couture Woda perfumowana dla kobiet Perfumy Edp 100 ml €25.52 €25.52 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Juicy CoutureWoda Toaletowa Juicy Couture It's Sunny Hunny Edt 75 ml €20.43 €27.25 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Juicy CoutureViva La Juicy Petals Please Edp Woda Perfumowana Kobiet 100 ml €27.25 €27.25 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Juicy CoutureWoda perfumowana spray 100 ml €27.66 €27.66 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Juicy CoutureRock the Rainbow Oh So Orange woda toaletowa spray 75 ml €24.10 €32.14 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Juicy CoutureViva La Juicy Rose Woda perfumowana 100 ml €32.81 €32.81 / 100 ml

How to choose: Juicy Couture

Juicy Couture: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Juicy Couture →

Questions and answers

Which juicy couture is the most popular?

Juicy Couture HSR Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €45.07.

Which juicy couture is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Juicy Couture Dirty English For Men Edt (M): €16.21 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€16.21).

How much does a juicy couture cost?

We compare 35 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €16.21 to €87.92; the average is €35.30.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.