Ranking · November 2026

KERASILK: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

KERASILK: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
44
brands
1
in 2+ shops
28
average price
€29.58
average per 100 ml
€27.86
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

KERASILK Multi-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów1

No. 1 · KERASILK

KERASILK

Multi-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów

300 ml

€8.63best price incl. delivery
2shops
€2.88per 100 ml
€24.57you save in the cheapest shop

Multi-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów by KERASILK is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.63 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €33.20 — €24.57 more. That is €2.88 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Kerasilk Essentials Color Protecting szampon chroniący kolor włosów2

Kerasilk

Essentials Color Protecting szampon chroniący kolor włosów

€10.88 €14.50 / 100 ml

Essentials Color Protecting szampon chroniący kolor włosów by Kerasilk is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.88 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.16 — €16.28 more. That is €14.50 / 100 ml.

Kerasilk Specialists Smoothing maska intensywnie odżywiająca włosy3

Kerasilk

Specialists Smoothing maska intensywnie odżywiająca włosy

€11.14 €22.28 / 100 ml

Specialists Smoothing maska intensywnie odżywiająca włosy by Kerasilk is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.14 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €29.47 — €18.33 more. That is €22.28 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 KERASILKTexturizing Finishing Spray 200 ml · 2 shops €14.28€7.14 / 100 ml
  2. 5 KerasilkRedensifying Szampon Zagęszczający Włosy 250 ml · 2 shops €16.07€6.43 / 100 ml
  3. 6 KERASILKAnti-Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml · 2 shops €17.48€6.99 / 100 ml
  4. 7 KERASILKVolumizing Spray 125 ml · 2 shops €20.19€16.15 / 100 ml
  5. 8 KERASILKVolumizing Styling Foam Pianki do włosów 150 ml · 2 shops €20.23€13.49 / 100 ml
  6. 9 KERASILKFlat Iron Spray Wosk do włosów 75 ml · 2 shops €21.13€28.18 / 100 ml
  7. 10 KerasilkRepairing Spray for Dry Hair 125 ml · 2 shops €22.03€17.62 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 KERASILKMulti-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów 300 ml €8.63 €2.88 / 100 ml
  2. 2 KERASILKColor Protecting Shampoo 750 ml €42.24 €5.63 / 100 ml
  3. 3 KerasilkAnti-Dandruff Shampoo szampon przeciwłupieżowy do włosów 750 ml €45.98 €6.13 / 100 ml
  4. 4 KerasilkRedensifying Szampon Zagęszczający Włosy 250 ml €16.07 €6.43 / 100 ml
  5. 5 KerasilkColor Protecting Conditioner Odżywka chroniąca kolor włosów 750 ml €51.09 €6.81 / 100 ml
  6. 6 KERASILKRepairing Shampoo Lakiery do włosów 750 ml €51.98 €6.93 / 100 ml
  7. 7 KERASILKAnti-Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml €17.48 €6.99 / 100 ml
  8. 8 KERASILKSmoothing Shampoo 750 ml €53.09 €7.08 / 100 ml
  9. 9 KERASILKTexturizing Finishing Spray 200 ml €14.28 €7.14 / 100 ml
  10. 10 KERASILKSmoothing Conditioner 750 ml €58.39 €7.79 / 100 ml

How to choose: KERASILK

KERASILK: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: KERASILK →

Questions and answers

Which kerasilk is the most popular?

KERASILK Multi-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.63.

Which kerasilk is the cheapest per 100 ml?

KERASILK Multi-Purpose Hairspray Lakiery do włosów: €2.88 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€8.63).

How much does a kerasilk cost?

We compare 44 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €8.63 to €69.28; the average is €29.58.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.